Belvoir Classic Sportive 2015

22 Sun Mar
Grantham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
494 05:25:20 Finisher 08:15:41 18.44 km/h View Results
493 04:13:44 Bronze 08:19:17 23.65 km/h View Results
492 03:34:08 Gold 08:26:03 44.83 km/h View Results
490 04:35:03 Bronze 08:05:53 21.81 km/h View Results
495 04:14:02 Bronze 08:19:06 23.62 km/h View Results
497 04:11:15 Bronze 08:19:24 23.88 km/h View Results
496 05:00:07 Bronze 08:19:11 19.99 km/h View Results
499 07:03:19 Finisher 08:36:11 14.17 km/h View Results
502 06:26:03 Finisher 09:46:03 15.54 km/h View Results
2 05:58:00 Duncan Adamson Finisher Witham Wheelers Cycling Club 08:03:26 16.76 km/h View Results
3 05:08:08 James Allen Bronze 09:00:30 19.47 km/h View Results
5 05:56:20 Guy Anderson Finisher Velo Club Flintham 08:19:26 16.84 km/h View Results
4 04:26:50 David Anderson Bronze 08:41:50 22.49 km/h View Results
6 06:52:09 Benjamin Appleby Bronze Arrow Cycles 08:19:05 23.29 km/h View Results
7 05:26:23 Gary Armitage Finisher 08:24:03 18.38 km/h View Results
8 02:51:13 Robert Armour Bronze 08:59:22 20.33 km/h View Results
10 02:45:20 Paul Arnett Bronze 08:50:58 21.05 km/h View Results
9 02:45:20 Louise Arnett Bronze 08:50:58 21.05 km/h View Results
11 06:28:36 Seamus Askin Finisher 08:08:07 15.44 km/h View Results
12 03:24:53 Trevor Atkins Bronze 09:31:10 16.99 km/h View Results
15 02:40:36 Paula Bailey Bronze 09:21:18 21.67 km/h View Results
14 02:32:10 Gary Bailey Bronze 09:10:27 22.87 km/h View Results
13 04:19:09 Neil Bailey Bronze 08:44:52 23.15 km/h View Results
16 04:34:03 Adam Bainbridge Bronze Arrow Cycles 08:15:28 21.89 km/h View Results
17 04:18:54 Jonathan Baines Bronze 08:51:02 23.17 km/h View Results
18 07:47:09 Ian Barnes Finisher 08:03:14 20.55 km/h View Results
19 02:54:46 Jason Barratt Bronze 09:17:06 19.91 km/h View Results
20 06:23:40 Stephen Batt Finisher Lincoln Wheelers CC 08:21:32 15.64 km/h View Results
21 04:18:51 Peter Baum Bronze 08:51:06 23.18 km/h View Results
23 05:19:04 Britta Bayman Finisher Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club 08:10:31 18.80 km/h View Results
22 05:19:06 Bob Bayman Finisher 08:10:31 18.80 km/h View Results
26 03:12:58 Eleanor Beale Bronze 09:31:19 18.03 km/h View Results
25 03:12:51 Diane Beale Bronze 09:31:19 18.05 km/h View Results
27 04:26:18 Thomas Bee Bronze 08:30:10 22.53 km/h View Results
29 04:43:45 Ben Bell Bronze 08:26:06 21.15 km/h View Results
31 04:05:04 Darren Berris Silver Royal Air Force CC 08:39:16 24.48 km/h View Results
32 02:22:37 Richard Bettison Silver 08:47:48 24.40 km/h View Results
33 05:26:21 david binns Finisher 08:24:04 18.39 km/h View Results
34 04:48:28 Richard Bishop Bronze 08:52:46 20.80 km/h View Results
39 06:53:59 Carl Blackburn Finisher East Coast Riders 08:03:06 14.49 km/h View Results
38 04:26:48 Jane Blackburn Finisher 09:32:31 13.04 km/h View Results
37 05:19:04 Ian Blackburn Finisher 09:32:31 18.80 km/h View Results
36 04:30:18 Sam Blackburn Bronze 09:32:31 22.20 km/h View Results
35 06:40:09 Martin Blackburn Bronze 08:10:30 23.99 km/h View Results
40 04:35:11 Tom Blanks Bronze 09:06:31 21.80 km/h View Results
41 08:06:37 Andrew blowers Finisher 08:05:52 12.33 km/h View Results
42 04:57:34 David Bolt Bronze 09:01:34 20.16 km/h View Results
44 04:32:47 Rebecca Bond Bronze VC Long Eaton 08:44:46 22.00 km/h View Results
43 04:32:47 Alan Bond Bronze 08:44:46 22.00 km/h View Results
45 04:33:19 David Booth Bronze Witham Wheelers Cycling Club 08:15:31 21.95 km/h View Results