Suffolk Sunrise 100 2017

07 Sun May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
101 07:05:40 Farhad Abdly Finisher 07:19:40 23.12 km/h View Results
39 03:22:51 Cameron Abery Finisher 09:03:11 16.56 km/h View Results
102 03:19:14 Peter Abery Finisher 09:03:08 28.91 km/h View Results
103 03:22:50 Stephanie Abery Finisher 09:03:11 28.40 km/h View Results
104 04:26:25 Adrian Ablitt Finisher 08:34:55 21.62 km/h View Results
107 04:26:15 Caroline Aldous Finisher 08:42:03 21.63 km/h View Results
106 07:13:27 Graham Aldous Finisher 07:43:27 22.70 km/h View Results
108 06:48:28 Rod Aldridge Finisher 07:37:32 24.09 km/h View Results
110 04:27:23 James Allen Finisher 08:09:41 21.54 km/h View Results
109 06:26:51 Daren Allen Finisher 08:22:52 25.44 km/h View Results
111 04:09:45 Scott Amass Finisher 08:28:41 23.06 km/h View Results
116 04:06:12 Claire Anderson Finisher 09:03:14 13.65 km/h View Results
117 04:06:12 Cesca Anderson Finisher 09:03:15 13.65 km/h View Results
113 03:56:02 James Anderson Finisher 08:28:39 24.40 km/h View Results
118 03:56:08 Finbar Anderson Finisher 08:28:37 24.39 km/h View Results
115 06:34:39 Clare Anderson Finisher 08:28:34 14.60 km/h View Results
114 07:49:06 David Anderson Finisher 07:02:08 20.98 km/h View Results
119 02:50:21 Stuart Andrews Finisher 09:03:07 19.72 km/h View Results
120 03:55:06 Victoria Angela Finisher 08:15:43 24.50 km/h View Results
25 03:55:08 Jack Angela Finisher 08:15:44 24.50 km/h View Results
121 03:55:10 Mark Angela Finisher 08:15:44 24.49 km/h View Results
122 04:20:11 Richard Anscombe Finisher 08:28:48 22.14 km/h View Results
123 04:20:13 Penny Anscombe Finisher 08:28:46 22.14 km/h View Results
124 03:50:37 Nick Apperley Finisher 07:50:44 24.98 km/h View Results
125 03:53:13 Dan Arch Finisher 08:09:43 24.70 km/h View Results
126 04:06:39 Stephen Archer Finisher 07:31:47 23.35 km/h View Results
128 05:21:20 Angie Ashby-Hoare Finisher 07:26:03 30.62 km/h View Results
129 04:58:43 Andrew Askam Finisher 08:42:23 19.28 km/h View Results
130 06:46:19 Mike Aspin Finisher 07:08:19 24.22 km/h View Results
132 03:13:49 Dale Atkin Finisher 08:42:19 17.34 km/h View Results
131 03:14:03 Elaine Atkin Finisher 08:42:18 17.32 km/h View Results
133 06:35:37 Stuart Atkins Finisher 07:26:13 24.87 km/h View Results
134 04:45:42 Patricia Atwood Finisher 09:37:27 34.44 km/h View Results
135 04:31:05 Jonathan Austin Finisher 08:28:35 21.25 km/h View Results
137 05:28:15 Karen Avey Finisher 08:34:58 17.55 km/h View Results
138 06:46:50 Robert Bache Finisher 07:26:06 24.19 km/h View Results
139 07:17:34 Rob Backhouse Finisher 07:37:40 22.49 km/h View Results
140 09:03:29 Chris Backhouse Finisher 07:19:41 18.11 km/h View Results
145 05:30:56 Deborah Bailey Finisher 08:56:36 10.15 km/h View Results
144 06:55:00 Mark Bailey Finisher 07:08:20 23.71 km/h View Results
143 08:36:07 Daniel Bailey Finisher 07:19:34 19.07 km/h View Results
141 08:46:33 Shivani Bailey Finisher 07:50:40 18.69 km/h View Results
142 08:46:35 James Bailey Finisher 07:50:38 18.69 km/h View Results
146 04:09:11 Simon Baily Finisher 08:28:49 23.12 km/h View Results
147 02:40:13 Cliff Baker Finisher 08:49:37 20.97 km/h View Results
149 03:44:42 Jayne Baker Finisher 08:56:24 14.95 km/h View Results
150 03:51:12 Frank Baldry Finisher 08:49:25 24.91 km/h View Results
152 03:14:26 Trevor Ball Finisher 08:34:43 17.28 km/h View Results
153 03:27:39 Richard Ball Finisher 08:15:41 27.74 km/h View Results
151 06:15:53 Simon Ball Finisher 07:08:26 26.18 km/h View Results