Ride Staffs Sportive

03 Sun Jul
Shugborough Hall
Cycling Sportive
Rider Club Chip Time Standard Start Time Finish Time Average Speed Details
Mark Adair 05:30:17 Finisher 08:29:29 13:59:47 19.80 km/h View Results
Marlena Adameczek 02:12:01 Finisher 09:01:47 11:13:49 15.91 km/h View Results
Stephen Adamiec 03:01:21 Finisher 09:18:59 12:20:20 11.58 km/h View Results
Lucy Adamiec Adamiec 03:03:40 Finisher 09:18:58 12:22:39 11.43 km/h View Results
Eddie Adams 01:40:33 Finisher 08:39:05 10:19:39 20.89 km/h View Results
Nigel Adams 06:07:33 Finisher 08:21:17 14:28:50 17.79 km/h View Results
James Akerman 04:01:39 Finisher 08:12:26 12:14:05 27.06 km/h View Results
Jim Alderson 04:59:48 Finisher 08:39:15 13:39:04 21.81 km/h View Results
Mike Allen 04:27:41 Finisher 08:19:26 12:47:08 24.43 km/h View Results
Arthur Allerton 03:39:33 Finisher 09:26:35 13:06:09 9.57 km/h View Results
Ali Allerton 03:39:46 Finisher 09:26:39 13:06:26 9.56 km/h View Results
Nick Allerton 05:53:38 Finisher 08:27:04 14:20:43 18.49 km/h View Results
Sohail Anjum 02:47:59 Finisher 09:19:04 12:07:04 12.50 km/h View Results
Mike Ankers 01:54:23 Finisher 09:19:48 11:14:11 18.36 km/h View Results
Geoff Archer 01:24:15 Finisher 09:01:54 10:26:09 24.93 km/h View Results
Craig Ashley 05:04:28 Finisher 08:19:21 13:23:50 21.48 km/h View Results
Neil Ashley 05:04:29 Finisher 08:19:19 13:23:49 21.48 km/h View Results
Jim Ashton 05:58:11 Finisher 08:34:21 14:32:33 18.26 km/h View Results
Steve Astle 04:19:39 Finisher 08:14:49 12:34:28 25.19 km/h View Results
Martin Averill 04:51:59 Finisher 08:17:09 13:09:08 22.40 km/h View Results
Lee Avery 04:59:13 Finisher 08:23:17 13:22:30 21.86 km/h View Results
Alex Bailey 02:34:02 Finisher 09:19:02 11:53:05 13.63 km/h View Results
Richard Bailey 04:49:43 Finisher 08:01:53 12:51:36 22.57 km/h View Results
Mark Baily 04:01:40 Finisher 08:06:23 12:08:03 27.06 km/h View Results
John Baines 05:13:18 Finisher 08:19:24 13:32:42 20.87 km/h View Results
Edyta Bajalska 02:12:02 Finisher 09:01:47 11:13:50 15.91 km/h View Results
David Baker 02:30:14 Finisher 09:13:07 11:43:21 13.98 km/h View Results
Lee Baldo 05:20:38 Finisher 08:23:12 13:43:51 20.40 km/h View Results
Graham Ball 04:07:12 Finisher 08:08:17 12:15:29 26.46 km/h View Results
Chris Ball 04:20:17 Finisher 08:06:19 12:26:36 25.13 km/h View Results
Mike Barclay 04:47:43 Finisher 08:42:04 13:29:48 22.73 km/h View Results
Richard Barlow 03:52:18 Finisher 08:34:19 12:26:38 28.15 km/h View Results
Craig Baxter 04:44:10 Finisher 08:23:08 13:07:19 23.01 km/h View Results
Sean Bedson 04:31:28 Finisher 08:23:10 12:54:39 24.09 km/h View Results
Brian Bell 01:53:49 Finisher 09:07:05 11:00:54 18.45 km/h View Results
David Bell 03:26:27 Finisher 09:38:34 13:05:01 10.17 km/h View Results
Rebecca Bell 05:04:59 Finisher 00:00:00 13:04:59 6.89 km/h View Results
Charlotte Bell 05:05:01 Finisher 00:00:00 13:05:01 6.88 km/h View Results
Andy Bemand 04:16:09 Finisher 08:19:17 12:35:26 25.53 km/h View Results
Andrew Bennett 05:47:53 Finisher 08:08:16 13:56:10 18.80 km/h View Results
Darren Bentley 04:32:55 Finisher 08:10:13 12:43:08 23.96 km/h View Results
Javed Bhatti 05:18:17 Finisher 08:19:27 13:37:44 20.55 km/h View Results
Peter Binder 07:27:00 Finisher 08:27:12 15:54:12 14.63 km/h View Results
Georgina Binder 07:27:02 Finisher 08:27:13 15:54:16 14.63 km/h View Results
Dave Birch 04:18:51 Finisher 08:12:24 12:31:15 25.27 km/h View Results
Ian Bird 01:48:43 Finisher 09:07:08 10:55:52 19.32 km/h View Results
Chris Bishop 01:46:55 Finisher 09:07:04 10:53:59 19.64 km/h View Results
Paula Blackburn 05:08:01 Finisher 08:32:08 13:40:09 21.23 km/h View Results
Steve Blenkinsop 04:40:59 Finisher 08:25:13 13:06:12 23.28 km/h View Results
Lewis Blood 04:27:44 Finisher 08:19:22 12:47:07 24.43 km/h View Results