Beeston CC 2016 Sportive

12 Sun Jun
Beeston
Cycling Sportive
Rider Club Chip Time Standard Start Time Finish Time Average Speed Details
Graham Abbott Cyclomonster CC 09:16:33 07:34:12 16:50:45 19.41 km/h View Results
Ian Adams Cyclomonster CC 05:58:07 07:34:11 13:32:18 20.94 km/h View Results
Richard Alexander beeston cc 05:07:43 07:34:45 12:42:28 24.37 km/h View Results
Martin Ash Baines Racing 05:47:37 09:11:19 14:58:57 31.07 km/h View Results
Andy Axford Cyclomonster CC 05:58:11 07:34:09 13:32:21 20.94 km/h View Results
Nick Baggaley 09:25:40 07:37:23 17:03:03 19.09 km/h View Results
Bruce Bainbridge 05:41:42 07:42:32 13:24:14 21.95 km/h View Results
Scott Baker 06:07:11 08:08:03 14:15:14 20.43 km/h View Results
Thomas Banks 02:09:58 08:08:04 10:18:02 57.71 km/h View Results
David Banner 03:45:16 08:33:00 12:18:17 19.98 km/h View Results
Richard Barr 03:41:40 08:43:30 12:25:11 20.30 km/h View Results
Adrian Barrell Broxtowe Triathlon Club 09:42:26 07:36:24 17:18:51 18.54 km/h View Results
Paul Barton 03:55:18 08:08:02 12:03:20 19.12 km/h View Results
Mark Beer 06:53:01 08:12:17 15:05:18 18.16 km/h View Results
Iain Bell 08:50:57 07:34:49 16:25:47 20.34 km/h View Results
Alfie Bentley 06:19:10 07:45:18 14:04:29 19.78 km/h View Results
Dylan Berry Reading CC 09:12:34 07:35:28 16:48:02 19.55 km/h View Results
Steve Bloor 03:43:52 08:30:53 12:14:46 20.10 km/h View Results
James Bonnington Long Eaton VC 11:03:37 07:34:40 18:38:17 16.27 km/h View Results
Andy Bonser 07:52:12 07:34:47 15:27:00 22.87 km/h View Results
Karl Boole 05:42:24 07:58:01 13:40:25 21.90 km/h View Results
Mark Boothman 05:30:26 07:50:56 13:21:22 22.70 km/h View Results
Dave Bradshaw Tamworth CC 09:03:24 07:34:11 16:37:36 19.87 km/h View Results
Neil Buddo beeston cc 05:36:55 07:34:45 13:11:41 22.26 km/h View Results
David Bull beeston cc 05:12:29 07:34:13 12:46:43 24.00 km/h View Results
Duncan Carrier 07:53:30 07:35:25 15:28:55 22.81 km/h View Results
David Carter 04:43:35 08:23:04 13:06:39 15.87 km/h View Results
Paul Chapman 03:37:42 08:37:04 12:14:47 20.67 km/h View Results
Oliver Cheshire 03:46:34 07:58:33 11:45:07 33.10 km/h View Results
Marie Chorley UoN Triathlon 07:34:40 07:35:26 15:10:06 16.50 km/h View Results
Kev Clark 11:03:39 07:34:38 18:38:17 16.27 km/h View Results
Nick Clark 06:33:21 07:37:12 14:10:33 27.46 km/h View Results
Zoe Codd Velo Club Flintham 07:14:33 07:54:09 15:08:42 17.26 km/h View Results
Craig Comery CDCC 05:11:38 08:09:19 13:20:58 24.07 km/h View Results
Paul Connolly beeston cc 03:32:50 08:19:53 11:52:43 35.24 km/h View Results
Katie Cook 03:42:58 08:30:33 12:13:31 20.18 km/h View Results
John Cotton 03:37:49 08:37:00 12:14:49 20.66 km/h View Results
Katie Cotton 03:37:45 08:37:04 12:14:50 20.67 km/h View Results
Lawrence Cox Welland Valley CC 07:54:48 08:27:16 16:22:04 22.75 km/h View Results
Richard Coxon 04:02:05 08:23:22 12:25:27 18.59 km/h View Results
Gareth Davies 09:27:12 07:52:36 17:19:49 19.04 km/h View Results
Michael Davies 06:49:31 07:46:29 14:36:01 18.31 km/h View Results
Pete Davies 07:00:54 07:39:29 14:40:23 17.82 km/h View Results
Simon Deakin 06:13:09 07:35:41 13:48:50 20.10 km/h View Results
Andrew Dempster Tickhill Velo 10:31:57 07:36:22 18:08:19 17.09 km/h View Results
Jessica Denman Broxtowe Triathlon Club 09:42:19 07:36:20 17:18:40 18.55 km/h View Results
Tim Dixon Derby Mercury RC 08:41:17 07:58:02 16:39:20 20.72 km/h View Results
Graham Doe Rutland Posse 08:29:04 07:34:12 16:03:16 21.22 km/h View Results
Bob Donaldson Zappis 09:59:31 07:34:16 17:33:47 18.01 km/h View Results
Gerva Drenn 08:10:39 08:19:51 16:30:30 22.01 km/h View Results