Bethany Sportive

04 Sat Jun
Edinburgh
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
102 04:48:58 Ross Gourlay Finisher 08:02:11 23.88 km/h View Results
103 05:17:41 Adin Graham Finisher 08:39:50 21.72 km/h View Results
104 05:34:36 Martin Graham Finisher 08:27:53 29.41 km/h View Results
285 02:29:14 Elana Gray Finisher 09:51:22 19.30 km/h View Results
106 07:54:33 Sine Greatorex Finisher 08:17:50 20.74 km/h View Results
107 04:54:48 Craig Hall Finisher 08:02:06 23.41 km/h View Results
108 05:54:30 Richie Halliday Finisher 08:19:51 27.76 km/h View Results
109 05:21:07 Johnny Hamilton Finisher 09:22:58 21.49 km/h View Results
111 04:19:04 Jackie Hanna Finisher 09:33:30 11.12 km/h View Results
112 05:57:49 Adrian Hart Finisher 08:27:53 27.50 km/h View Results
113 04:14:22 Robert Harvie Finisher 08:00:06 27.13 km/h View Results
114 05:26:08 Tim Hayes Finisher 08:07:08 21.16 km/h View Results
117 05:30:38 Melanie Henderson Finisher 08:19:49 20.87 km/h View Results
118 05:31:57 John Hill Finisher 08:39:51 20.79 km/h View Results
119 02:29:19 Liz Hind Finisher 09:51:18 19.29 km/h View Results
120 06:44:15 Gary Hitchen Finisher 08:39:54 24.34 km/h View Results
281 05:48:15 Y Holland Finisher 08:12:00 28.26 km/h View Results
123 05:55:51 Alex Hunter Finisher 08:23:47 19.39 km/h View Results
124 07:59:33 Mark Hunter Finisher 08:21:51 20.52 km/h View Results
125 07:49:53 Graeme Ingram Finisher 08:07:06 20.94 km/h View Results
126 02:48:04 Lilly Jenkins Finisher 09:44:25 17.14 km/h View Results
127 08:30:12 Chris Jones Finisher 08:15:48 19.29 km/h View Results
129 03:33:53 Katie Kerr Finisher 10:04:49 13.47 km/h View Results
289 02:58:26 Paul Kevny Finisher 09:44:30 16.14 km/h View Results
131 05:40:26 Tom Kiely Finisher 08:19:51 28.90 km/h View Results
130 07:06:29 Mary Kiely Finisher 08:17:50 23.07 km/h View Results
132 07:50:12 Peter King Finisher 08:15:51 20.93 km/h View Results
134 06:40:27 Christopher Lamotte Finisher 08:07:09 17.23 km/h View Results
133 06:40:36 Bornie Lamotte Finisher 08:07:07 17.22 km/h View Results
135 04:05:03 Adele Lange Finisher 09:44:26 11.75 km/h View Results
136 04:08:10 Sara Lapinskie Finisher 09:44:25 11.61 km/h View Results
137 05:31:13 Magnus Latona Finisher 08:37:54 29.71 km/h View Results
138 06:24:19 David Lawson Finisher 08:02:09 25.60 km/h View Results
139 07:54:33 John Leonard Finisher 08:17:52 20.74 km/h View Results
142 03:56:38 George Longman Finisher 08:52:10 29.16 km/h View Results
143 04:40:43 Alick Lothian Finisher 08:07:11 24.58 km/h View Results
144 05:57:52 Mark Lydon Finisher 08:27:51 27.50 km/h View Results
145 06:20:20 Cameron Maciver Finisher 08:13:53 18.14 km/h View Results
146 07:06:27 Karen Mackay Finisher 08:17:51 23.07 km/h View Results
147 05:57:32 Michael Main Finisher 08:18:29 27.52 km/h View Results
148 05:35:06 David Malakoty Finisher 08:09:25 20.59 km/h View Results
150 08:14:12 Paul Marshall Finisher 08:13:51 19.91 km/h View Results
151 05:52:02 James Mason Finisher 08:25:49 27.95 km/h View Results
277 04:37:26 Y Mauritzen Finisher 08:00:11 24.87 km/h View Results
154 05:58:17 Len Mccaffer Finisher 08:02:08 27.46 km/h View Results
155 04:41:40 Dennis Mccafferty Finisher 08:11:50 24.50 km/h View Results
156 05:37:51 Billy Mccoll Finisher 08:15:51 29.13 km/h View Results
157 05:05:03 James Mcdougall Finisher 08:19:53 22.62 km/h View Results
158 05:29:14 Stuart Mcgibbon Finisher 08:55:13 29.89 km/h View Results
159 07:12:06 Raymond Mcgill Finisher 08:44:11 22.77 km/h View Results