Bethany Sportive

04 Sat Jun
Edinburgh
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
51 04:14:49 Jason Cleaversmith Finisher 08:47:12 27.08 km/h View Results
53 06:36:52 Craig Cockburn Finisher 08:09:26 24.79 km/h View Results
52 05:28:03 Andrew Cockburn Finisher 08:09:26 21.03 km/h View Results
54 06:54:45 Sandra Colamartino Finisher 08:37:50 16.64 km/h View Results
278 05:03:03 Y Conn Finisher 08:21:49 22.77 km/h View Results
55 03:03:22 Mark Connelly Finisher 09:36:24 15.71 km/h View Results
57 06:02:22 Simon Cox Finisher 08:11:53 27.15 km/h View Results
56 02:14:01 Michael Cox Finisher 09:53:40 21.49 km/h View Results
58 04:11:14 Phil Craze Finisher 08:07:10 27.46 km/h View Results
59 04:19:04 Alasdair Cross Finisher 09:33:31 37.98 km/h View Results
60 02:09:12 Chris Cunnane Finisher 09:33:25 22.29 km/h View Results
61 02:09:04 Darina Cunnane Finisher 09:33:24 22.31 km/h View Results
290 02:31:32 Jim Cunningham Finisher 09:44:27 19.01 km/h View Results
62 07:49:34 Eleanor Cunningham Finisher 08:47:14 20.96 km/h View Results
63 07:54:47 Malcolm Currie Finisher 08:31:56 20.73 km/h View Results
64 06:18:35 Hugh Daniels Finisher 08:02:08 25.99 km/h View Results
66 06:44:04 Chris Darroch Finisher 08:04:08 17.08 km/h View Results
67 04:18:10 Richard Davenport Finisher 08:00:07 26.73 km/h View Results
68 07:10:35 Robert Davis Finisher 08:39:51 22.85 km/h View Results
69 08:33:11 Colin Dickson Finisher 08:15:48 19.17 km/h View Results
70 05:39:58 Rachel Dillon Finisher 08:25:52 20.30 km/h View Results
71 06:13:57 Eamonn Dineen Finisher 08:37:53 18.45 km/h View Results
72 06:27:50 Michael Diver Finisher 08:55:14 25.37 km/h View Results
75 05:09:49 Tom Donaldson Finisher 08:00:06 22.27 km/h View Results
74 05:55:58 Jimmy Donaldson Finisher 08:21:53 27.64 km/h View Results
76 04:36:01 Bruce Doney Finisher 08:37:50 25.00 km/h View Results
77 04:49:43 Jim Doughty Finisher 08:13:53 23.82 km/h View Results
79 07:54:36 Colin Duguid Finisher 08:21:50 20.73 km/h View Results
299 02:15:00 Titanium Dummy Finisher 00:00:00 72.89 km/h View Results
299 02:15:00 Titanium Dummy Finisher 00:00:00 72.89 km/h View Results
299 02:15:00 Titanium Dummy Finisher 00:00:00 72.89 km/h View Results
81 07:49:32 Ian Dysart Finisher 08:47:15 20.96 km/h View Results
82 07:54:34 John Elder Finisher 08:17:50 20.73 km/h View Results
83 05:17:03 Phillip English Finisher 08:37:51 21.76 km/h View Results
84 07:23:36 David Eunson Finisher 08:13:49 22.18 km/h View Results
85 05:09:16 Steven Falla Finisher 08:11:51 22.31 km/h View Results
86 07:02:47 Kate Fitzpatrick Finisher 08:04:07 23.27 km/h View Results
283 07:18:32 Hermione Fleck Finisher 08:31:53 15.73 km/h View Results
87 03:33:53 Ian Fordyce Finisher 10:04:49 13.47 km/h View Results
88 05:44:51 John Fowlie Finisher 08:31:52 28.53 km/h View Results
89 05:56:53 Andrew Fraser Finisher 08:13:53 19.33 km/h View Results
92 06:07:44 Stuart Galbraith Finisher 08:47:17 26.76 km/h View Results
94 07:49:31 Lorna Gall Finisher 08:47:16 20.96 km/h View Results
95 05:16:37 David Gally Finisher 08:47:12 21.79 km/h View Results
97 08:16:13 Rae Gibson Finisher 08:23:49 19.83 km/h View Results
96 05:53:50 David Gibson Finisher 08:31:53 27.81 km/h View Results
98 07:54:49 Tom Gilfillan Finisher 08:31:56 20.72 km/h View Results
99 07:49:31 Andrew Gillies Finisher 08:07:06 20.96 km/h View Results
100 04:56:22 Kenneth Gilmour Finisher 08:25:50 23.28 km/h View Results
101 03:24:36 Carol Gourlay Finisher 09:33:29 14.08 km/h View Results