Bethany Sportive

04 Sat Jun
Edinburgh
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 06:03:56 Torkild Aas Finisher 08:00:04 27.04 km/h View Results
3 05:40:00 Torkild Aas Finisher 08:25:50 28.94 km/h View Results
2 06:37:00 Mark Adams Finisher 08:07:06 24.79 km/h View Results
3 05:40:00 Roger Alexander Finisher 08:25:50 20.29 km/h View Results
5 06:00:17 Callum Anderson Finisher 08:00:05 27.31 km/h View Results
6 04:17:46 Jonas Andersson Finisher 08:27:55 26.77 km/h View Results
7 06:27:47 Catherine Andrew Finisher 08:25:48 17.79 km/h View Results
8 06:38:40 Joshua Arthur Finisher 08:19:52 24.68 km/h View Results
10 04:36:58 Gary Baigrie Finisher 08:27:55 24.91 km/h View Results
11 07:34:22 Michael Bain Finisher 08:13:50 21.66 km/h View Results
287 03:00:00 Lewis Bain Finisher 09:33:21 16.00 km/h View Results
286 02:41:17 Cathy Bain Finisher 09:33:22 17.86 km/h View Results
12 05:18:22 John Ballantine Finisher 08:47:12 21.67 km/h View Results
14 04:28:20 Keith Baxter Finisher 08:00:09 25.71 km/h View Results
15 06:37:13 Barnaby Bedford Finisher 08:19:50 24.77 km/h View Results
16 06:38:42 Tom Bedford Finisher 08:19:51 24.68 km/h View Results
282 04:17:47 Richard Bell Finisher 08:27:53 26.77 km/h View Results
17 07:54:31 Emma Bevan Finisher 08:17:51 20.74 km/h View Results
18 05:45:49 Drew Binnie Finisher 08:37:52 19.95 km/h View Results
20 05:18:46 Nick Bland Finisher 08:09:31 21.65 km/h View Results
65 06:47:36 Dariusz Bogulslowicz Finisher 10:02:22 24.14 km/h View Results
21 05:18:49 John Booth Finisher 08:09:28 21.64 km/h View Results
22 06:13:00 Violet Bornowski Finisher 08:11:53 18.50 km/h View Results
23 04:55:22 Mungo Bovey Finisher 08:09:29 23.36 km/h View Results
24 05:33:48 Andy Bowen Finisher 08:09:28 20.67 km/h View Results
25 07:56:33 Alexander Bowie Finisher 08:15:52 20.65 km/h View Results
26 05:32:38 Gordon Boyd Finisher 08:17:51 29.58 km/h View Results
28 07:19:29 Br+Ąd Brosnan Finisher 08:31:54 15.70 km/h View Results
31 07:54:00 Mark Brown Finisher 08:21:52 20.76 km/h View Results
273 03:33:05 Peter Brown Finisher 09:51:26 13.52 km/h View Results
272 03:33:05 Ellie Brown Finisher 09:51:26 13.52 km/h View Results
30 03:35:56 Lorraine Brown Finisher 09:51:26 13.34 km/h View Results
32 02:16:53 Michael Brown Finisher 09:33:25 21.04 km/h View Results
29 05:54:24 Colin Brown Finisher 08:11:52 19.47 km/h View Results
33 05:59:16 Chris Bruce Finisher 08:02:09 27.39 km/h View Results
34 05:23:59 Elaine Burgess Finisher 08:00:05 21.30 km/h View Results
35 05:34:38 Alan Burke Finisher 08:15:50 29.41 km/h View Results
36 06:15:56 Geoff Burns Finisher 08:39:54 26.17 km/h View Results
37 05:22:54 Steve Buxton Finisher 08:09:30 21.37 km/h View Results
38 07:38:06 Myles Byrne Finisher 08:23:51 21.48 km/h View Results
39 04:35:36 Gavin Cairns Finisher 08:09:28 25.04 km/h View Results
276 06:03:01 Y Callaghan Finisher 08:00:05 27.11 km/h View Results
40 07:11:47 Gordon Campbell Finisher 08:47:14 22.79 km/h View Results
41 05:25:12 Philip Campbell Finisher 08:11:50 21.22 km/h View Results
288 02:58:25 James Canter Finisher 09:44:31 16.14 km/h View Results
42 04:46:05 Ben Carter Finisher 08:11:54 24.12 km/h View Results
43 07:37:26 Irvine Caskey Finisher 08:00:04 21.51 km/h View Results
45 02:13:56 Liz Chalmers Finisher 09:53:39 21.50 km/h View Results
46 07:35:23 Nigel Chapman Finisher 08:31:51 21.61 km/h View Results
49 05:19:08 Laurie Clancy Finisher 08:39:52 21.62 km/h View Results