The Tour of the National Forest Autumn Challenge 2016

02 Sun Oct
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1794 06:47:01 Jeremy Allard Bronze 08:22:51 23.59 km/h View Results
1796 03:26:10 Graham Bailey Bronze 09:05:01 18.92 km/h View Results
1798 04:05:24 Roger Beaven Silver 08:45:01 24.45 km/h View Results
1800 04:55:03 Tim Benson Bronze 08:40:42 20.34 km/h View Results
1802 03:20:32 James Bentley Gold 08:18:04 29.92 km/h View Results
1801 03:54:03 David Bentley Silver 08:18:04 25.64 km/h View Results
1803 06:22:45 Kris Betteridge Silver 08:18:06 25.08 km/h View Results
1804 04:44:38 Matt Billiard Bronze 09:08:16 21.08 km/h View Results
1805 06:52:36 Oliver Bird Bronze 08:11:50 23.27 km/h View Results
1806 05:52:58 Felicity Bone Finisher 08:49:30 17.00 km/h View Results
1807 05:52:59 Timothy Booth Finisher 08:49:28 17.00 km/h View Results
1808 04:34:46 Erik Borg Bronze 08:38:23 21.84 km/h View Results
1809 05:24:16 Chris Bosworth Finisher 08:26:06 18.50 km/h View Results
1810 05:24:14 Mike Bosworth Finisher 08:26:07 18.51 km/h View Results
1811 05:57:14 Andy Botham Silver 08:07:45 26.87 km/h View Results
1812 07:20:53 Dave Botham Bronze 08:17:26 21.77 km/h View Results
1813 05:22:22 Francis Breen Finisher 08:40:42 18.61 km/h View Results
1815 05:48:07 Elsa Bromhall Finisher 08:38:32 17.24 km/h View Results
1816 06:03:01 Craig Brown Finisher 08:24:56 16.53 km/h View Results
1818 04:43:01 Bertrand Bru Bronze 09:37:02 21.20 km/h View Results
257 05:03:40 John Bruce Finisher 09:09:13 12.84 km/h View Results
1821 05:09:50 Mike Burns Bronze 08:46:19 19.37 km/h View Results
1822 08:29:14 Matthew Bushell Finisher 08:48:35 18.85 km/h View Results
1824 05:48:44 Ashley Carreras Finisher 08:20:56 17.21 km/h View Results
597 06:36:00 James Carver Silver 08:45:00 24.24 km/h View Results
1826 08:48:49 Hannah Cheyney Finisher 08:46:19 18.15 km/h View Results
1827 06:50:35 Simon Cole Bronze 08:46:19 23.38 km/h View Results
1828 03:35:03 Alec Collinson Finisher 09:04:56 18.14 km/h View Results
1829 04:05:19 Phil Collinson Finisher 09:04:57 15.90 km/h View Results
1830 04:42:21 Richard Corbin Bronze 08:19:25 21.25 km/h View Results
1831 03:47:42 Daniel Czyzyk Silver 08:46:27 26.35 km/h View Results
1832 07:23:01 Philip Da Forno Bronze 08:04:11 21.67 km/h View Results
565 02:43:33 Phill Davies Bronze 08:44:52 23.85 km/h View Results
1833 07:55:06 John Davies Finisher 08:41:31 20.21 km/h View Results
1834 03:11:02 Chris Davis Bronze 08:52:27 20.42 km/h View Results
1835 05:13:16 Chris Dawkins Finisher 08:52:38 19.15 km/h View Results
1836 08:46:32 Paul Dewick Finisher 08:48:32 18.23 km/h View Results
1838 05:00:08 Neil Dixon Bronze 09:27:24 19.99 km/h View Results
1839 06:50:40 Chris Douglas Bronze 08:05:11 23.38 km/h View Results
1840 02:27:56 John Duffield-Moore Bronze 08:48:34 26.36 km/h View Results
1842 03:39:29 Helen Edmond Finisher 09:36:41 17.77 km/h View Results
1843 03:39:29 Mark Edmond Finisher 09:36:42 17.77 km/h View Results
1847 07:00:49 Adam Fairbrother Bronze 08:48:24 22.81 km/h View Results
607 04:44:57 Mary Falks Bronze 09:08:12 21.06 km/h View Results
573 04:44:49 Terry Faulks Bronze 09:08:13 21.07 km/h View Results
573 04:44:49 Terry Faulks Bronze 09:08:13 21.07 km/h View Results
1848 05:27:45 Lee Ferguson Finisher 09:10:20 18.31 km/h View Results
1849 04:51:10 Paul Fincham Bronze 08:19:24 20.61 km/h View Results
1850 06:36:24 Adam Flowers Silver 08:48:23 24.22 km/h View Results
1851 06:44:29 Carl Friskney Bronze 08:08:35 23.73 km/h View Results