Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2018

13 Sun

May
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
888 01:21:03 Travis Melville Finisher 00:00:00 60.70 km/h View Results
678 01:21:05 Brandon Wilkins Finisher 00:00:00 31.82 km/h View Results
758 01:33:42 Andy Bartlett-Wcc Finisher 00:00:00 27.53 km/h View Results
1018 01:34:05 Warren Smyth Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 52.29 km/h View Results
807 01:34:35 Matt Dyson Finisher 00:00:00 52.02 km/h View Results
1050 01:36:24 Charlie Baker Finisher 00:00:00 26.76 km/h View Results
608 01:36:50 Roy Read Finisher 00:00:00 26.64 km/h View Results
525 01:36:55 Frank Bird Finisher 00:00:00 26.62 km/h View Results
1048 01:38:15 Marisa Smith Finisher 00:00:00 26.26 km/h View Results
1054 01:38:31 Entry On The Day 18 Finisher 00:00:00 49.94 km/h View Results
548 01:38:32 Danny Brady Finisher Castle Point Joggers 00:00:00 26.18 km/h View Results
876 01:39:42 Jane Jestico Finisher 00:00:00 49.35 km/h View Results
874 01:39:45 Jo Huxley Finisher 00:00:00 49.32 km/h View Results
614 01:40:21 Craig Reid Finisher 00:00:00 25.71 km/h View Results
624 01:40:22 Martin Reid Finisher 00:00:00 25.71 km/h View Results
564 01:40:53 Steve Hart Finisher 00:00:00 25.57 km/h View Results
521 01:40:54 Sandy Beare Finisher 00:00:00 25.57 km/h View Results
692 01:41:36 John Woodland Finisher 00:00:00 25.39 km/h View Results
1004 01:43:57 Mark Rayner Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 00:00:00 47.33 km/h View Results
755 01:44:14 Lee Barnby Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 00:00:00 47.20 km/h View Results
1051 01:44:22 Jessica Archer Finisher 00:00:00 24.72 km/h View Results
907 01:45:37 Sarah Paterson Finisher 00:00:00 46.58 km/h View Results
515 01:48:50 Mike Beale Finisher 00:00:00 23.71 km/h View Results
1033 01:51:04 Clare Welsh Finisher 00:00:00 44.30 km/h View Results
845 01:51:07 Thomas Gregory Finisher 00:00:00 44.28 km/h View Results
1049 01:51:21 Entry On The Day 13 Finisher 00:00:00 44.19 km/h View Results
606 01:54:40 Lucy Potter Finisher 00:00:00 22.50 km/h View Results
566 01:54:43 Rebecca Hatchard Finisher 00:00:00 22.49 km/h View Results
644 01:56:29 Dean Scrivener Finisher 00:00:00 22.15 km/h View Results
611 01:56:31 Jeff Ready Finisher 00:00:00 22.14 km/h View Results
632 01:58:08 Richard Salmon Finisher 00:00:00 21.84 km/h View Results
875 02:02:09 Mark Huxley Finisher Yellow Jersey 00:00:00 40.28 km/h View Results
785 02:06:09 Paul Catling Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 00:00:00 39.00 km/h View Results
1011 02:07:10 Darren Salmon Finisher Essex Roads CC 00:00:00 38.69 km/h View Results
1021 02:11:30 Aaron Stone Finisher TEAM ON FORM 00:00:00 37.41 km/h View Results
894 02:11:32 Chris Ogles Finisher Blackwater Triathlon Club 00:00:00 37.40 km/h View Results
771 02:11:38 Damon Bond Finisher RCC 00:00:00 37.38 km/h View Results
872 02:11:40 Darren Hutchinson Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 37.37 km/h View Results
1020 02:11:44 Michael Stimson Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 37.35 km/h View Results
1009 02:11:45 Wayne Runnalls Finisher Velo Writtle 00:00:00 37.34 km/h View Results
868 02:11:47 Chris Hollis Finisher Maillot Noir 00:00:00 37.33 km/h View Results
805 02:12:21 Paul Donegan Finisher 00:00:00 37.17 km/h View Results
1002 02:14:46 David Randall Finisher 00:00:00 36.51 km/h View Results
1047 02:16:39 Entry On The Day 11 Finisher 00:00:00 36.00 km/h View Results
1046 02:16:40 Entry On The Day 10 Finisher 00:00:00 36.00 km/h View Results
653 02:16:42 Alison Tuck Finisher 00:00:00 18.87 km/h View Results
830 02:20:56 Steve Gerken Finisher 00:00:00 34.91 km/h View Results
801 02:20:57 Mark Day Finisher BVIR 00:00:00 34.91 km/h View Results
790 02:20:59 Lee Cooke Finisher 00:00:00 34.90 km/h View Results
1025 02:21:40 Brian Tattam Finisher 00:00:00 34.73 km/h View Results