Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

York 100 2018

19 Sun

Aug
York
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4251 07:40:21 Mujtaba Abbas Finisher 08:14:48 21.51 km/h View Results
4253 09:42:56 Kathryn Alty Finisher 07:22:27 16.98 km/h View Results
4254 09:43:03 Alec Alty Finisher 07:22:27 16.98 km/h View Results
4255 08:23:25 Gavin Anderson Finisher 08:03:30 19.67 km/h View Results
4256 06:15:36 Jonas Andersson Finisher 07:54:10 26.36 km/h View Results
4258 07:39:21 Thomas Atkinson Finisher 08:03:26 21.55 km/h View Results
4259 05:43:46 Michael Babester Finisher 07:55:28 28.80 km/h View Results
4260 06:57:02 Nicola Ball Finisher 08:38:27 15.68 km/h View Results
4261 06:56:59 Kevin Ball Finisher 08:38:30 15.68 km/h View Results
4262 09:01:19 Michelle Ball Finisher 08:13:28 18.29 km/h View Results
4267 08:21:27 Paul Barker Finisher 07:22:27 19.74 km/h View Results
4269 06:51:55 Helen Beal Finisher 08:13:27 15.88 km/h View Results
4270 06:37:35 Alan Beattie Finisher 08:49:33 16.45 km/h View Results
4271 07:13:40 Kevin Beckett Finisher 08:49:34 15.08 km/h View Results
4272 06:07:47 Fiona Beckett Finisher 08:38:26 17.78 km/h View Results
4273 06:36:11 Richard Beedham Finisher 08:54:50 16.51 km/h View Results
4274 07:41:16 Bill Belcher Finisher 07:45:15 21.46 km/h View Results
4276 08:06:19 Alan` Bentley Finisher 07:29:52 20.36 km/h View Results
4277 07:19:57 Wendy Bithray Finisher 07:31:31 22.50 km/h View Results
4278 08:01:29 Richard Blanchard Finisher 07:23:30 20.56 km/h View Results
4280 09:55:52 Michelle Booth Finisher 07:22:27 16.61 km/h View Results
4281 08:39:47 Matthew Bowman Finisher 07:46:59 19.05 km/h View Results
4282 07:59:55 Philip Boynton Finisher 07:31:35 20.63 km/h View Results
4283 07:59:56 Alex Boynton Finisher 07:31:34 20.63 km/h View Results
4284 07:12:48 Thomas Braham Finisher 08:13:24 22.87 km/h View Results
4657 07:36:03 Justin Braniga Finisher 08:03:34 21.71 km/h View Results
4287 09:23:32 Carl Brooks Finisher 08:22:50 17.57 km/h View Results
4288 05:53:38 Ian Broster Finisher 08:54:54 18.49 km/h View Results
4289 05:03:06 Alistair Brown Finisher 08:21:24 21.58 km/h View Results
4290 09:01:19 Des Brown Finisher 08:13:27 18.29 km/h View Results
4291 07:27:58 Tony Browning Finisher 08:12:08 22.10 km/h View Results
4294 05:03:23 Richard Bruce Finisher 07:45:19 32.63 km/h View Results
4293 07:06:36 Gareth Bruce Finisher 07:29:49 23.21 km/h View Results
4296 08:44:19 Kelly Bullough Finisher 08:14:51 18.88 km/h View Results
4655 06:25:51 Rebecca Burge Finisher 08:04:48 25.66 km/h View Results
4297 07:28:46 Chris Cadman Finisher 07:38:35 22.06 km/h View Results
4298 08:54:00 Anthony Call Finisher 08:13:22 18.54 km/h View Results
4299 06:51:56 Mark Campbell Finisher 08:13:26 15.88 km/h View Results
4300 06:36:10 Robert Capstick Finisher 08:54:52 16.51 km/h View Results
4301 08:35:00 Linda Carey Finisher 08:38:22 12.70 km/h View Results
4303 05:45:42 Paul Cawte Finisher 08:45:38 18.92 km/h View Results
4304 06:25:56 Mario Cerchione Finisher 08:54:55 16.95 km/h View Results
4306 08:27:16 Richard Chandler Finisher 07:29:54 19.52 km/h View Results
4307 07:39:19 Chris Chapman Finisher 08:03:28 21.55 km/h View Results
4309 05:56:56 Rick Christon Finisher 08:45:29 18.32 km/h View Results
4660 06:03:51 Fiona Clacherty Finisher 08:38:20 17.97 km/h View Results
4312 07:11:02 Thomas Clarke Finisher 07:39:59 22.97 km/h View Results
4313 07:11:04 Sean Clarke Finisher 07:39:59 22.97 km/h View Results
4314 08:17:01 Karl Clemonts Finisher 07:55:22 19.92 km/h View Results
4315 05:24:07 Mark Cobb Finisher 08:45:19 20.18 km/h View Results