Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2018

10 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
4047 04:23:30 Michael Acratopulo Finisher 08:33:50 24.82 km/h View Results
1809 05:53:17 Jacqueline Akande Finisher 08:00:27 18.51 km/h View Results
1829 04:54:48 Simon Allison Finisher 08:00:31 22.18 km/h View Results
1841 04:35:39 Kathryn Alty Finisher 08:10:38 23.73 km/h View Results
1847 06:39:35 John Amos Finisher 08:03:08 16.37 km/h View Results
1852 01:49:43 Lisa Andrews Finisher 08:58:16 18.05 km/h View Results
1878 03:07:32 Belinda Angerson Finisher 08:33:43 20.48 km/h View Results
1864 03:07:34 Richard Angerson Finisher 08:33:42 20.47 km/h View Results
1897 04:29:07 Rosemarie Anstey Finisher 08:58:15 14.27 km/h View Results
2009 02:24:12 Andy Archer Finisher 08:42:30 26.63 km/h View Results
2018 05:05:10 Katie Ashcroft Finisher 08:03:22 21.43 km/h View Results
2021 04:17:15 Paul Attrell Finisher 08:30:30 14.93 km/h View Results
2027 04:58:54 Lucy Bacon Finisher 08:00:34 21.88 km/h View Results
2034 04:58:56 Dave Bacon Finisher 08:00:33 21.88 km/h View Results
2041 03:09:51 Andrew Bailey Finisher 08:19:06 20.23 km/h View Results
2043 06:20:33 Victoria Bailey Finisher 08:03:12 17.19 km/h View Results
2048 07:03:21 Rachel Bain Finisher 08:36:09 15.45 km/h View Results
2049 06:54:08 Evelyn Baine Finisher 08:00:28 15.79 km/h View Results
2050 06:42:59 Daniela Baldi Finisher 07:58:19 16.23 km/h View Results
2059 05:11:07 Kevin Barker Finisher 07:56:23 21.02 km/h View Results
2065 03:30:27 Trudy Barnes Finisher 08:26:49 18.25 km/h View Results
2080 05:59:53 Sophie Barton-Hawkins Finisher 08:03:27 18.17 km/h View Results
2081 05:06:13 Kevin Bashford Finisher 08:00:39 21.36 km/h View Results
2082 05:11:23 Maria Bassett Finisher 08:26:28 12.33 km/h View Results
2092 04:51:40 Stuart Batchelor Finisher 08:00:32 22.42 km/h View Results
2093 06:39:33 Vanda Bauer Finisher 08:03:13 16.37 km/h View Results
2095 06:23:19 Tom Beagent Finisher 08:21:43 17.06 km/h View Results
2104 03:46:14 Amanda Beeson Finisher 08:42:17 16.97 km/h View Results
2103 03:46:24 Barrie Beeson Finisher 08:42:21 16.96 km/h View Results
2116 03:45:33 Yvonne Benson Finisher 08:42:45 17.03 km/h View Results
2122 04:51:17 Mike Benton Finisher 08:12:13 22.45 km/h View Results
2128 02:10:59 Louise Bevan Finisher 08:58:17 15.12 km/h View Results
2126 05:11:10 Catherine Bevan Finisher 08:03:13 21.02 km/h View Results
2136 04:16:00 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 08:58:19 7.73 km/h View Results
2145 04:50:14 Janine Booker Finisher 08:03:25 22.53 km/h View Results
2158 02:34:25 Adam Booth Finisher 08:33:39 24.87 km/h View Results
2147 03:27:02 Sarah Booth Finisher 08:33:46 18.55 km/h View Results
2151 03:27:03 Ali Booth Finisher 08:33:46 18.55 km/h View Results
2168 06:39:35 Carol Boreham Finisher 08:03:15 16.37 km/h View Results
2177 01:30:34 Camilla Boyd Finisher 08:42:26 21.86 km/h View Results
2179 04:08:46 Debbie Boyes Finisher 08:42:32 15.44 km/h View Results
2180 02:09:57 Tony Bradford Finisher 09:12:41 15.24 km/h View Results
2195 04:33:59 Jane Bradley Finisher 08:53:16 14.02 km/h View Results
2197 05:17:32 Jeffrey Brewerton Finisher 08:03:11 20.60 km/h View Results
4062 03:00:21 Jacqueline Brickley Finisher 08:58:22 36.26 km/h View Results
2198 02:20:50 Paul Brooker Finisher 08:42:21 27.27 km/h View Results
2205 06:18:10 Vanessa Brooks Finisher 08:03:19 17.29 km/h View Results
2221 03:55:20 Iain Brown Finisher 08:03:09 27.79 km/h View Results
2222 04:54:34 Mark Brown Finisher 07:56:11 22.20 km/h View Results
2220 06:14:37 Claire Brown Finisher 08:21:43 17.46 km/h View Results