Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Trossachs Ton 2018

17 Sun

Jun
Stirling
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
90 04:26:07 George Adams Finisher 07:37:48 28.63 km/h View Results
166 04:52:24 Michael Allan Finisher 07:37:45 26.06 km/h View Results
186 04:25:04 Jon Anderson Finisher 07:50:58 28.75 km/h View Results
195 06:20:21 Iain Armstrong Finisher 08:22:31 20.03 km/h View Results
446 04:24:12 Alyson Austin Finisher 08:03:30 28.84 km/h View Results
460 04:45:20 Jackie Bailey Finisher 07:31:17 26.71 km/h View Results
474 04:00:41 Terry Banham Finisher 08:22:34 31.66 km/h View Results
475 05:00:52 Simon Barlow Finisher 08:08:42 25.33 km/h View Results
4114 03:39:48 Jeff Beckman Finisher 07:50:49 34.67 km/h View Results
479 06:28:33 Bernadette Bennett Finisher 08:29:36 19.61 km/h View Results
494 04:03:01 Stuart Black Finisher 07:44:23 31.36 km/h View Results
496 04:57:14 Iain Blackwood Finisher 07:37:52 25.64 km/h View Results
504 03:31:54 Mike Blenkharn Finisher 07:58:42 35.96 km/h View Results
505 05:27:52 Stephen Boyce Finisher 07:22:18 23.24 km/h View Results
512 04:31:04 Gordon Boyd Finisher 07:50:50 28.11 km/h View Results
513 05:02:47 Jason Brand Finisher 07:47:07 25.17 km/h View Results
519 04:43:43 George Buchan Finisher 08:08:37 26.86 km/h View Results
520 04:37:23 Mike Buckland Finisher 07:47:11 27.47 km/h View Results
542 05:28:28 James Bunyan Finisher 07:58:55 23.20 km/h View Results
552 04:18:17 Alan Burrell Finisher 08:13:11 29.50 km/h View Results
581 05:45:35 Harriet Byatt Finisher 07:25:41 22.05 km/h View Results
582 05:45:41 Michael Cain Finisher 07:54:49 22.04 km/h View Results
584 04:09:29 William Caldwell Finisher 07:37:53 30.54 km/h View Results
592 06:08:49 Stuart Cameron Finisher 08:03:33 20.66 km/h View Results
4116 04:18:57 Alex Campbell Finisher 07:50:50 29.43 km/h View Results
611 05:18:35 Teresa Cannavina Finisher 07:37:55 23.92 km/h View Results
613 04:53:15 Mark Capaldi Finisher 07:47:11 25.98 km/h View Results
624 05:47:47 David Cargill Finisher 07:54:45 21.91 km/h View Results
625 05:28:35 Ian Carmichael Finisher 07:58:54 23.19 km/h View Results
626 04:47:48 Irvine Caskey Finisher 07:21:53 26.48 km/h View Results
642 03:56:15 John Chalmers Finisher 08:29:44 32.25 km/h View Results
645 05:35:15 James Chalmers Finisher 07:58:50 22.73 km/h View Results
684 04:53:38 Laurie Clancy Finisher 08:08:51 25.95 km/h View Results
713 04:28:03 John Clark Finisher 08:08:35 28.43 km/h View Results
730 03:42:32 Iain Cochran Finisher 07:28:34 34.24 km/h View Results
742 04:25:10 Stephen Coia Finisher 07:25:47 28.74 km/h View Results
755 04:55:28 Kevin Colhoun Finisher 08:08:34 25.79 km/h View Results
764 04:01:24 Sarah Connolly Finisher 07:41:18 31.57 km/h View Results
812 05:04:01 Jonathan Corney Finisher 07:58:46 25.06 km/h View Results
815 05:18:09 Dave Coustick Finisher 08:03:27 23.95 km/h View Results
856 05:52:14 Gillian Cowen Finisher 07:25:43 21.63 km/h View Results
850 05:52:14 Johnathan Cowen Finisher 07:25:44 21.63 km/h View Results
863 04:25:07 Matt Cox Finisher 07:50:55 28.74 km/h View Results
878 05:25:39 Lynn Craig Finisher 07:47:10 23.40 km/h View Results
881 04:48:26 Justin Cram Finisher 07:47:11 26.42 km/h View Results
887 04:14:32 Martin Crawford Finisher 07:34:21 29.94 km/h View Results
909 04:38:45 Alastair Crerar Finisher 07:54:46 27.34 km/h View Results
920 05:02:46 Wayne Cuthbert Finisher 07:47:09 25.17 km/h View Results
950 05:22:34 Audrey Dawson Finisher 07:58:50 23.62 km/h View Results
983 04:39:17 Fred Denton Finisher 07:41:20 27.28 km/h View Results