Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2018

20 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3000 07:51:01 Lee Abbott Finisher 00:00:00 20.89 km/h View Results
3001 07:50:45 Farhad Abdly Finisher 00:00:00 20.90 km/h View Results
3002 05:05:45 Adrian Ablitt Finisher 00:00:00 18.84 km/h View Results
3003 07:20:59 Csaba Abrahall Finisher 00:00:00 22.31 km/h View Results
3005 04:08:55 Adrian Adams Finisher 00:00:00 16.15 km/h View Results
3006 04:09:09 Thomas Adams Finisher 00:00:00 16.13 km/h View Results
3004 04:55:31 Henry Adams Finisher 00:00:00 33.30 km/h View Results
3007 05:28:01 Simon Ager Finisher 00:00:00 17.56 km/h View Results
3009 07:24:05 Mark Aldous Finisher 00:00:00 22.16 km/h View Results
3008 07:24:08 Matthew Aldous Finisher 00:00:00 22.16 km/h View Results
3010 05:03:04 Ian Alexander Finisher 00:00:00 19.01 km/h View Results
3012 06:23:11 James Anderson Finisher 00:00:00 25.68 km/h View Results
3014 06:27:00 Ken Anderson Finisher 00:00:00 25.43 km/h View Results
3015 07:58:06 Mark Anderson Finisher 00:00:00 20.58 km/h View Results
3016 06:14:15 Mark Andrews Finisher 00:00:00 15.39 km/h View Results
3019 04:35:05 Mark Anscombe Finisher 00:00:00 20.94 km/h View Results
3018 05:44:34 Penny Anscombe Finisher 00:00:00 28.56 km/h View Results
3017 05:53:09 Richard Anscombe Finisher 00:00:00 27.86 km/h View Results
3021 02:38:19 Glenn Appleby Finisher 00:00:00 25.39 km/h View Results
3022 05:28:10 Adam Armes Finisher 00:00:00 29.98 km/h View Results
3023 06:11:02 Alison Armstrong Finisher 00:00:00 15.52 km/h View Results
3024 06:27:26 Angie Ashby-Hoare Finisher 00:00:00 25.40 km/h View Results
3025 06:23:28 James Ashdown Finisher 00:00:00 25.66 km/h View Results
3027 04:00:27 Elaine Atkin Finisher 00:00:00 16.72 km/h View Results
3028 06:22:37 Stuart Atkins Finisher 00:00:00 25.72 km/h View Results
3029 04:59:04 Wendy Atkinson Finisher 00:00:00 19.26 km/h View Results
3030 06:30:47 Julie Attwater Finisher 00:00:00 14.74 km/h View Results
3031 06:13:50 James Austin Finisher 00:00:00 15.41 km/h View Results
3032 07:40:53 Jonathan Austin Finisher 00:00:00 21.35 km/h View Results
3033 04:17:12 Mario Avila Finisher 00:00:00 22.40 km/h View Results
3034 06:42:32 Robert Bache Finisher 00:00:00 24.45 km/h View Results
3035 07:40:36 Dean Baggott Finisher 00:00:00 21.36 km/h View Results
3036 05:03:02 Simon Bagnall Finisher 00:00:00 19.01 km/h View Results
3038 04:52:08 James Bailey Finisher 00:00:00 19.72 km/h View Results
3037 04:52:09 Shivani Bailey Finisher 00:00:00 19.72 km/h View Results
3041 06:22:28 Rachel Bain Finisher 00:00:00 15.06 km/h View Results
3042 05:15:00 Leanne Baines Finisher 00:00:00 12.76 km/h View Results
3043 03:30:13 Cliff Baker Finisher 00:00:00 19.12 km/h View Results
3045 04:41:16 David Baker Finisher 00:00:00 20.48 km/h View Results
3044 05:15:13 Richard Baker Finisher 00:00:00 18.27 km/h View Results
3046 06:19:45 Simon Ball Finisher 00:00:00 25.91 km/h View Results
3048 05:07:57 Stephen Balls Finisher 00:00:00 31.95 km/h View Results
3049 04:47:17 Victoria Banks Finisher 00:00:00 20.05 km/h View Results
3050 07:15:45 Alastair Barber Finisher 00:00:00 22.58 km/h View Results
3051 04:25:22 Dattie Barnard Finisher 00:00:00 21.71 km/h View Results
3052 05:13:23 Christian Barnes Finisher 00:00:00 18.38 km/h View Results
3053 04:55:56 Tracy Barton Finisher 00:00:00 13.58 km/h View Results
3901 04:21:04 Alison Bartrip Finisher 00:00:00 22.06 km/h View Results
3054 07:18:13 Keith Beacham Finisher 00:00:00 22.45 km/h View Results
3055 07:05:34 Martin Beard Finisher 00:00:00 23.12 km/h View Results