Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope24

14 Sat

May
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Overall Position Category Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
201 92 198 Ian (The Croc) Ross Solo Male 8 40 miles 11:33:56 01:26:45 00:59:15 02:29:46
202 93 204 Adrian Colwill Solo Male 8 40 miles 16:39:41 02:04:58 00:55:33 06:45:36
203 94 165 Richard Dodge Solo Male 8 40 miles 20:02:50 02:30:22 00:58:36 07:37:20
204 44 38 Alanah Morgan Solo Female 8 40 miles 22:16:49 02:47:07 01:00:59 08:45:42
205 95 206 Adam Jarrod Solo Male 8 40 miles 22:16:51 02:47:07 01:01:00 08:45:57
206 45 30 Hilary Cragg Solo Female 8 40 miles 23:28:17 02:56:03 01:12:44 10:40:03
207 46 66 Julia Bastone Solo Female 8 40 miles 23:56:21 02:59:33 01:10:08 07:36:46
208 96 85 Jules Taylor Solo Male 7 35 miles 06:34:22 00:56:21 00:44:11 01:23:09
209 97 169 James Millard Solo Male 7 35 miles 08:32:19 01:13:12 01:02:19 01:38:29
210 98 119 Joseph Brock Solo Male 7 35 miles 09:02:38 01:17:32 01:08:59 01:35:10
211 99 186 William Callaway Solo Male 7 35 miles 10:07:05 01:26:44 00:50:34 03:17:15
212 47 67 Caroline Mercer Solo Female 7 35 miles 13:53:24 01:59:04 01:27:11 02:45:39
213 48 73 Dawn Paul Solo Female 7 35 miles 23:19:58 03:20:00 01:38:19 07:06:10
214 100 162 Kris Jones Solo Male 7 35 miles 24:17:18 03:28:12 00:50:05 17:16:34
215 49 1 Helen Lamb Solo Female 7 35 miles 24:18:30 03:28:22 01:12:54 12:01:47
216 101 190 Elliot Stringer Solo Male 7 35 miles 24:45:59 03:32:17 01:02:44 12:46:11
217 102 155 Alan Ryder Solo Male 6 30 miles 04:01:06 00:40:11 00:33:59 00:48:56
218 2 220 Team H2 Adventures Female Small 6 30 miles 05:09:49 00:51:39 00:44:14 01:00:08
219 103 86 Steve Jackson Solo Male 6 30 miles 05:59:36 00:59:56 00:53:15 01:05:59
220 50 17 Alison Little Solo Female 6 30 miles 06:47:51 01:07:59 00:59:59 01:12:28
221 51 68 Wendy Dale Solo Female 6 30 miles 06:47:52 01:07:59 00:59:59 01:12:28
222 52 69 Lesley Coulton Solo Female 6 30 miles 06:58:32 01:09:46 00:58:24 01:20:51
223 53 8 Rachel Tuck Solo Female 6 30 miles 07:43:09 01:17:12 00:47:01 02:19:50
224 104 134 Davey Green Solo Male 6 30 miles 07:49:50 01:18:19 01:05:46 01:36:56
225 9 255 Team The Also Rans Mixed Small 6 30 miles 10:01:05 02:07:16 01:00:00 03:41:40
226 54 57 Jacquie Clayson Solo Female 6 30 miles 10:35:42 01:45:57 01:14:35 03:11:34
227 55 40 Lorraine Debnam Solo Female 6 30 miles 12:10:30 02:01:45 01:19:48 03:25:50
228 56 49 Georgeina Lucy Kean Solo Female 6 30 miles 13:56:21 02:19:24 00:56:03 04:41:35
229 105 118 Paul Wootton Solo Male 6 30 miles 15:29:15 02:34:53 01:07:39 06:17:32
230 57 52 Judith Bloxsome Solo Female 6 30 miles 19:31:09 03:15:12 01:22:08 09:06:51
231 106 124 Gary Chater Solo Male 6 30 miles 19:56:58 03:19:30 00:53:13 09:38:36
232 107 140 Andy Cooper Solo Male 6 30 miles 21:40:47 03:36:48 01:09:00 12:19:53
233 58 56 Michelle Furlong Solo Female 6 30 miles 23:44:17 03:57:23 01:33:49 09:27:36
234 59 43 Kerry Nethercott Solo Female 6 30 miles 23:58:05 03:59:41 01:38:22 12:03:04
235 108 172 Steve Hookins Solo Male 5 25 miles 05:14:03 01:02:49 00:53:19 01:23:04
236 60 70 Marcia Randall Solo Female 5 25 miles 10:24:19 02:04:52 01:22:08 03:31:57
237 61 5 Tracey Taylor Solo Female 5 25 miles 11:50:36 02:22:08 01:35:09 04:50:30
238 62 3 Philippa Davey Solo Female 5 25 miles 11:50:38 02:22:08 01:35:12 04:50:29
239 109 171 Nigel Cowell Solo Male 5 25 miles 18:13:16 03:38:40 01:05:59 10:58:11
240 63 64 Ann Woodhouse Solo Female 5 25 miles 23:05:11 04:37:03 01:32:30 15:47:01
241 110 115 Richard Lander Stow Solo Male 5 25 miles 23:13:23 04:38:41 00:51:13 19:21:33
242 111 89 Peter Taylor Solo Male 4 20 miles 05:32:24 01:23:06 00:51:56 01:55:35
243 64 32 Maria Lapthorn Solo Female 4 20 miles 21:22:06 05:20:32 01:30:24 15:02:32
244 65 21 Ann-Marie Chater Solo Female 3 15 miles 07:41:11 02:33:44 01:04:37 05:30:38
245 112 180 Richard Howes Solo Male 3 15 miles 11:17:40 03:45:54 00:49:54 09:31:18
246 66 63 Lois Warburton Solo Female 3 15 miles 22:20:44 07:26:55 01:38:20 15:14:46
247 113 142 Simon Ellison Solo Male 2 10 miles 01:37:47 00:15:57 -01:05:55 01:37:47
248 67 13 Louise Clements Solo Female 2 10 miles 01:37:49 00:15:56 -01:05:57 01:37:49
249 114 114 Adam Hopkins Solo Male 2 10 miles 02:37:03 01:18:32 01:15:13 01:21:51
250 68 76 Sharon Daw Solo Female 2 10 miles 03:51:00 01:55:30 00:54:17 02:56:44