Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope24

14 Sat

May
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Overall Position Category Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
51 10 411 Team Bailey Partnership Male Medium 23 115 miles 24:21:08 01:03:32 00:42:19 03:09:20
52 3 222 Team Double Trouble Muskies Male Small 22 110 miles 23:20:45 01:03:41 00:46:30 03:30:05
53 1 243 Team Kineta Mixed Small 22 110 miles 23:26:20 01:03:56 00:40:40 02:53:48
54 3 189 Justin Clifford Solo Male 22 110 miles 23:55:06 01:05:14 00:45:59 01:50:35
55 3 542 Team What Possessed Us! Female Large 22 110 miles 24:00:39 01:05:30 00:52:43 01:23:43
56 3 312 Team Ytrrc Loopy Ladies Female Medium 22 110 miles 24:13:49 01:06:05 00:51:18 01:38:17
57 4 139 Mark Price Solo Male 21 105 miles 23:13:22 01:06:22 00:46:55 01:24:51
58 2 232 Team Kneesly Smashed Mixed Small 21 105 miles 23:38:31 01:07:33 00:31:38 02:01:17
59 18 511 Team Regal Strutting Empresses Mixed Large 21 105 miles 24:10:47 01:09:06 00:49:20 01:47:18
60 5 152 Ben Morrish Solo Male 21 105 miles 25:06:16 01:11:44 00:50:43 02:11:01
61 6 207 Martyn Odell Solo Male 20 100 miles 22:09:48 01:06:30 00:45:35 01:41:29
62 3 266 Team Exeter Golf And Country Club Mixed Small 20 100 miles 23:15:39 01:09:47 00:40:00 04:59:50
63 17 286 Team London's Finest Mixed Medium 20 100 miles 23:36:28 01:10:50 00:41:33 04:36:37
64 7 179 Mark Gregory Solo Male 20 100 miles 23:40:40 01:11:02 00:45:39 01:50:31
65 8 153 Phil Waters Solo Male 20 100 miles 23:45:10 01:11:16 00:44:39 04:43:49
66 9 148 Dan Perry Solo Male 20 100 miles 23:49:24 01:11:29 00:50:09 02:16:39
67 10 178 Mark Evans Solo Male 19 95 miles 24:05:09 01:16:04 00:54:42 01:55:56
68 1 228 Team Team Fleisch Female Small 19 95 miles 24:46:24 01:18:14 00:49:51 04:57:23
69 11 196 Simon Davis Solo Male 18 90 miles 23:31:23 01:18:25 00:51:35 03:52:39
70 12 174 Jean-Marc Lawton Solo Male 18 90 miles 23:33:34 01:18:32 00:48:26 01:51:38
71 4 252 Team Yeovil Walking Club Mixed Small 18 90 miles 23:50:20 01:19:28 00:44:08 06:09:18
72 13 131 Philip Wainman Solo Male 18 90 miles 24:35:54 01:22:00 00:52:55 04:07:46
73 1 28 Janna Eyre Solo Female 18 90 miles 24:36:00 01:22:00 00:50:13 03:39:29
74 14 108 Alex Hanson Solo Male 18 90 miles 24:57:20 01:23:12 00:59:48 02:18:10
75 15 210 Iain Hindes Solo Male 17 85 miles 19:07:52 01:07:32 00:39:24 01:48:16
76 16 149 Dave Rennick Solo Male 17 85 miles 19:52:17 01:10:09 00:50:14 03:17:05
77 17 158 David Jackson Solo Male 17 85 miles 23:33:31 01:23:09 00:58:12 02:53:42
78 11 416 Team Team 47 Male Medium 17 85 miles 23:36:10 01:23:19 00:41:26 05:28:31
79 2 11 Victoria Luffrum Solo Female 17 85 miles 24:00:44 01:24:45 00:52:25 01:42:12
80 18 406 Team There's Always Hope Mixed Medium 17 85 miles 24:27:02 01:26:18 00:38:59 09:43:30
81 18 100 Andy Sample Solo Male 17 85 miles 24:33:21 01:26:41 00:56:43 04:12:10
82 5 224 Team Team F Mixed Small 17 85 miles 24:46:22 01:27:26 00:54:41 06:26:23
83 19 167 Neil Holmes Solo Male 16 80 miles 17:29:08 01:05:35 00:45:40 01:33:59
84 20 145 Don Rigby Solo Male 16 80 miles 22:04:15 01:22:46 00:50:35 02:28:54
85 6 226 Team The Bidvest Rebels Mixed Small 16 80 miles 22:45:24 01:25:21 00:50:52 03:11:32
86 21 177 Graham Parkin Solo Male 16 80 miles 22:52:17 01:25:47 00:51:13 02:18:00
87 3 22 Laura Millward Solo Female 16 80 miles 23:30:41 01:28:11 00:58:53 02:01:45
88 4 230 Team Team Flack Male Small 16 80 miles 24:09:13 01:30:35 00:43:31 04:39:56
89 4 59 Naomi Connon Solo Female 15 75 miles 21:53:37 01:27:35 01:02:10 02:05:05
90 5 72 Michele Jelf Solo Female 15 75 miles 21:53:38 01:27:35 01:02:12 02:05:01
91 22 157 Steve Burrows Solo Male 15 75 miles 22:50:38 01:31:23 00:50:52 04:11:16
92 23 109 Shaun Dyer Solo Male 15 75 miles 22:59:00 01:31:56 00:55:39 06:15:39
93 24 123 Russell Leeton Solo Male 15 75 miles 23:20:20 01:33:22 00:56:05 04:14:35
94 25 175 Matthew Wearne Solo Male 15 75 miles 23:25:43 01:33:43 00:52:55 02:54:10
95 7 240 Team One More Step Mixed Small 15 75 miles 23:41:53 01:34:48 00:51:13 04:48:00
96 26 185 Barry Osborne Solo Male 15 75 miles 24:14:23 01:36:58 00:46:35 08:04:43
97 6 58 Fiona Caldwell Solo Female 15 75 miles 24:35:37 01:38:23 01:00:34 03:27:15
98 27 87 Paul Yates Solo Male 15 75 miles 25:06:15 01:40:25 00:54:12 05:52:41
99 28 166 Alex Whearity Solo Male 14 70 miles 14:20:43 01:01:29 00:44:39 01:42:18
100 29 144 Jeremy Westmore Solo Male 14 70 miles 22:08:20 01:34:53 00:53:33 06:07:46