Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope24 2017

13 Sat

May
Plymouth
Running (Multilaps)
Overall Position Category Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
51 15/26 548 TEAM Micro Meese Mixed Medium 18 90 miles 24:31:25 01:21:45 00:39:07 09:13:24
52 4/176 135 Mark Price Male Solo 18 90 miles 24:33:04 01:21:51 00:46:41 07:05:36
53 1/148 329 Emily Warren Female Solo 18 90 miles 24:42:01 01:22:21 00:45:20 07:24:09
54 16/26 543 TEAM Lifestyle Solutions Fitness Studio Team 2 Mixed Medium 18 90 miles 24:56:52 01:23:10 00:33:37 08:34:43
55 17/26 533 TEAM #HashtagHashbrowns Mixed Medium 18 90 miles 25:03:06 01:23:31 00:44:55 06:53:30
56 18/26 422 TEAM Motive8 (A) Mixed Medium 17 85 miles 23:19:44 01:22:21 00:43:19 07:21:18
57 5/176 154 Gary Smith Male Solo 17 85 miles 23:35:49 01:23:17 00:42:54 07:26:39
58 15/18 724 TEAM WE8TORUN Mixed Large 17 85 miles 24:08:23 01:25:12 00:47:20 07:14:42
59 6/176 123 Andy Norris Male Solo 17 85 miles 24:08:37 01:25:13 00:46:45 07:47:17
60 19/26 479 TEAM Fab 5 Mixed Medium 17 85 miles 24:09:17 01:25:16 00:39:24 08:16:55
61 7/176 42 Marcus Cronin Male Solo 17 85 miles 24:12:08 01:25:26 00:44:34 08:25:55
62 20/26 474 TEAM Anto's Angels Mixed Medium 17 85 miles 24:42:30 01:27:13 00:46:33 08:11:29
63 6/14 359 TEAM Arundell Angels Mixed Small 17 85 miles 24:43:33 01:27:17 00:47:17 07:59:03
64 7/14 355 TEAM Team Caseley Mixed Small 17 85 miles 24:50:42 01:27:42 00:48:16 08:04:42
65 8/176 145 Tim Rundell Male Solo 17 85 miles 24:57:10 01:28:05 00:46:23 07:11:26
66 2/148 191 Jane Allison Female Solo 17 85 miles 25:04:51 01:28:32 00:46:23 07:32:57
67 21/26 409 TEAM Diggerplug Mixed Medium 16 80 miles 21:02:29 01:18:55 00:34:35 08:12:47
68 1/3 617 TEAM Lifestyle Solutions Fitness Studio Team 1 Female Large 16 80 miles 23:30:19 01:28:09 00:50:12 07:53:24
69 9/176 159 Matt Starling Male Solo 16 80 miles 23:45:51 01:29:07 00:56:29 06:23:03
70 5/5 508 TEAM YTRRC Loopy Ladies Female Medium 16 80 miles 24:00:49 01:30:04 00:51:40 09:08:36
71 10/176 75 Mark Gregory Male Solo 16 80 miles 24:03:16 01:30:13 00:43:31 07:46:59
72 8/14 657 TEAM Total Rebuild B Mixed Small 16 80 miles 24:17:11 01:31:05 00:38:37 08:22:54
73 22/26 523 TEAM The Hopefulls Mixed Medium 16 80 miles 24:21:06 01:31:20 00:53:28 06:58:19
74 11/176 165 Mark Thomas Male Solo 16 80 miles 24:25:02 01:31:34 00:53:56 07:05:50
75 12/176 80 Alex Hanson Male Solo 16 80 miles 24:31:11 01:31:57 00:54:44 07:36:59
76 13/176 61 Rick Fielder Male Solo 16 80 miles 24:43:00 01:32:42 00:54:37 07:47:12
77 2/3 650 TEAM Beer Team 2 Female Large 16 80 miles 24:51:54 01:33:15 00:48:45 09:54:05
78 14/176 6 Marc Bayly Male Solo 15 75 miles 22:56:22 01:31:46 00:47:59 07:22:56
79 15/176 19 Allister Bristow Male Solo 15 75 miles 23:25:31 01:33:43 00:52:41 08:31:00
80 16/176 134 Jon Pressling Male Solo 15 75 miles 23:30:24 01:34:02 00:40:25 07:30:11
81 17/176 119 James Mousley Male Solo 15 75 miles 23:54:43 01:35:39 00:51:34 08:06:40
82 4/7 373 TEAM Motive8 (B) Male Small 15 75 miles 24:18:37 01:37:15 00:27:08 07:28:29
83 18/176 176 Jeremy Westmore Male Solo 15 75 miles 24:18:39 01:37:15 00:46:19 07:43:25
84 3/3 623 TEAM Another team of Hopefulls Female Large 15 75 miles 24:21:09 01:37:25 00:53:28 06:58:18
85 23/26 489 TEAM Rock Up Jets Mixed Medium 15 75 miles 24:21:47 01:37:28 00:48:43 07:51:17
86 19/176 97 Adam Kirtley Male Solo 15 75 miles 24:22:25 01:37:30 00:50:10 09:07:00
87 5/7 361 TEAM Team H Two Male Small 15 75 miles 25:37:27 01:42:30 00:42:56 09:30:27
88 24/26 464 TEAM Team Sloshed Mixed Medium 14 70 miles 22:34:52 01:36:47 00:27:22 07:57:03
89 20/176 173 Pete Waumsley Male Solo 14 70 miles 22:50:36 01:37:54 00:40:47 08:44:52
90 21/176 12 James Blewett Male Solo 14 70 miles 22:54:34 01:38:11 00:56:20 06:44:39
91 22/176 146 Andy Sample Male Solo 14 70 miles 22:59:25 01:38:32 00:57:47 07:49:31
92 25/26 572 TEAM Rock Up Sharks Mixed Medium 14 70 miles 23:04:57 01:38:56 00:48:50 07:51:53
93 9/14 391 TEAM Chamtriers Mixed Small 14 70 miles 23:23:06 01:40:14 00:41:52 11:31:26
94 23/176 35 Sean Childs Male Solo 14 70 miles 23:24:40 01:40:20 00:42:54 07:35:44
95 24/176 129 Chris Passey Male Solo 14 70 miles 23:30:47 01:40:47 00:52:05 08:20:38
96 25/176 85 Paul Heath Male Solo 14 70 miles 23:33:35 01:40:59 00:46:28 09:04:42
97 10/14 376 TEAM Bere Alston Three Mixed Small 14 70 miles 23:39:26 01:41:24 00:43:02 08:20:24
98 3/148 333 Sharon Wherry Female Solo 14 70 miles 24:15:20 01:43:58 01:00:50 07:21:21
99 4/148 225 Naomi Connon Female Solo 14 70 miles 24:15:20 01:43:58 01:00:50 07:21:19
100 5/148 272 Michele Jelf Female Solo 14 70 miles 24:15:20 01:43:58 01:00:50 07:21:19