Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Ashbourne Triathlon

22 Sun

Aug
Ashbourne Triathlon
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
201 108 John Sujith 01:35:42 M30-39 01:35:42 00:12:01 00:04:06 00:42:19 00:01:37 00:35:37
202 290 Polly Keber 01:35:57 F40-49 01:35:57 00:12:00 00:04:46 00:44:24 00:01:47 00:32:59
203 223 Yvonne Walker 01:36:08 F60-69 01:36:08 00:13:26 00:02:51 00:45:07 00:00:56 00:33:46
204 183 Kay Gibson 01:37:09 F40-49 01:37:09 00:10:35 00:04:26 00:43:18 00:03:07 00:35:42
205 240 Colin Amaral 01:37:18 Leicester Junior Triathlon Club M50-59 01:37:18 00:18:18 00:03:08 00:41:28 00:01:16 00:33:07
206 222 Joanna Stephens 01:38:37 F50-59 01:38:37 00:12:38 00:13:45 00:41:34 00:02:11 00:28:27
207 276 Jo Yarnall 01:38:51 Aldridge Running Club F50-59 01:38:51 00:13:50 00:03:32 00:45:43 00:01:01 00:34:44
208 273 Anna Bennett 01:39:12 F40-49 01:39:12 00:11:00 00:02:39 00:45:50 00:00:47 00:38:54
209 296 Belinda Leicester 01:39:18 F40-49 01:39:18 00:12:47 00:03:34 00:45:07 00:01:13 00:36:36
210 137 John Middleton 01:40:24 M40-49 01:40:24 00:09:27 00:03:30 00:44:53 00:00:57 00:41:35
211 227 Mark Watson 01:41:03 M40-49 01:41:03 00:10:27 00:04:20 00:43:16 00:02:22 00:40:38
212 259 Graham Collins 01:42:26 Milltown Milers M60-69 01:42:26 00:15:37 00:02:44 00:51:05 00:00:50 00:32:08
213 225 Kalpita Kholia 01:43:24 1485 Tri Club F40-49 01:43:24 00:12:14 00:03:03 00:46:55 00:01:32 00:39:38
214 278 Jade Jones 01:43:55 F30-39 01:43:55 00:13:12 00:04:50 00:54:33 00:01:30 00:29:49
215 231 Jacqui Bevan 01:44:38 F30-39 01:44:38 00:10:12 00:03:57 00:48:56 00:01:27 00:40:04
216 150 Sarah Bailey 01:45:47 F30-39 01:45:47 00:09:29 00:03:43 00:48:22 00:02:49 00:41:22
217 277 Sophie Jeffery 01:46:57 F30-39 01:46:57 00:13:29 00:04:32 00:54:36 00:01:29 00:32:50
218 261 Nicola Sanderson 01:47:38 Chesterfield Tri Club F30-39 01:47:38 00:13:11 00:03:25 00:53:13 00:01:19 00:36:28
219 298 Francesca Judd 01:47:49 F30-39 01:47:49 00:14:04 00:03:23 00:54:55 00:01:49 00:33:36
220 250 Dawn Stevenson 01:47:53 F50-59 01:47:53 00:15:01 00:02:48 00:52:32 00:01:13 00:36:18
221 120 Verity Ashley 01:48:07 F30-39 01:48:07 00:09:25 00:03:17 00:56:53 00:01:13 00:37:17
222 216 Adam Green 01:48:07 Ashborne triathlon club M20-29 01:48:07 00:13:31 00:02:49 00:49:50 00:01:55 00:40:00
223 195 Jaymie Hill 01:48:41 Team New2tri F40-49 01:48:41 00:10:10 00:03:06 00:49:29 00:01:27 00:44:27
224 293 Lorraine Finney 01:50:22 F50-59 01:50:22 00:13:40 00:04:51 00:51:06 00:01:31 00:39:13
225 292 Tracey Butcher 01:50:22 F50-59 01:50:22 00:13:33 00:04:56 00:51:06 00:01:32 00:39:13
226 241 Peter Bentley 01:51:01 Team Borfa M50-59 01:51:01 00:16:56 00:05:01 00:44:34 00:02:31 00:41:57
227 229 Catherine Stephenson 01:57:21 F50-59 01:57:21 00:12:02 00:03:36 00:56:15 00:01:45 00:43:41
228 245 Nic Williamson 02:03:02 F40-49 02:03:02 00:13:35 00:03:48 01:07:23 00:02:47 00:35:27