Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Ashbourne Triathlon

22 Sun

Aug
Ashbourne Triathlon
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
151 196 Mark Krassowski 01:21:53 M50-59 01:21:53 00:11:42 00:03:16 00:36:08 00:01:36 00:29:09
152 202 Chris Wass 01:21:56 M50-59 01:21:56 00:10:11 00:04:01 00:39:18 00:00:58 00:27:26
153 200 Lisa White 01:22:14 Belper Bicycle Club F40-49 01:22:14 00:10:18 00:02:23 00:37:44 00:01:31 00:30:16
154 163 Eillen Ratcliffe 01:22:22 F40-49 01:22:22 00:12:03 00:03:29 00:37:35 00:01:50 00:27:24
155 256 David Lumley-Wood 01:22:26 M40-49 01:22:26 00:11:48 00:03:29 00:37:43 00:01:12 00:28:12
156 284 Richard Brooksby 01:22:27 M30-39 01:22:27 00:12:12 00:04:25 00:38:21 00:02:04 00:25:22
157 185 Alexander Butlin 01:22:46 M40-49 01:22:46 00:10:02 00:03:15 00:38:28 00:02:10 00:28:51
158 159 Laura Purcell 01:23:01 F20-29 01:23:01 00:07:34 00:02:11 00:40:08 00:01:00 00:32:07
159 85 Luke Beresford 01:23:27 CASIO KINGS M30-39 01:23:27 00:11:31 00:02:34 00:44:50 00:01:12 00:23:19
160 207 Vicki Cotton 01:23:35 F40-49 01:23:35 00:11:13 00:01:54 00:43:09 00:00:36 00:26:41
161 155 Alex Graham 01:23:39 Broxtowe Triathlon Club F20-29 01:23:39 00:09:09 00:02:24 00:40:28 00:01:18 00:30:19
162 224 Andrew Stalker 01:23:42 Belper 10:20 M50-59 01:23:42 00:11:50 00:02:53 00:37:02 00:01:07 00:30:48
163 83 Matt Mousley 01:23:50 M40-49 01:23:50 00:10:02 00:02:06 00:40:17 00:00:53 00:30:31
164 79 Rachel Smith 01:24:07 F50-59 01:24:07 00:09:17 00:02:53 00:39:34 00:01:11 00:31:10
165 174 Christina Brady 01:24:22 TfN F30-39 01:24:22 00:09:00 00:02:08 00:46:36 00:00:53 00:25:44
166 118 Will Evans 01:24:30 Team Huub M40-49 01:24:30 00:09:26 00:02:04 00:45:22 00:01:01 00:26:36
167 167 Adrian Grigg 01:24:31 M50-59 01:24:31 00:11:01 00:02:22 00:36:24 00:01:05 00:33:37
168 121 Gemma Killick 01:24:50 Stafford Tri F20-29 01:24:50 00:08:26 00:02:48 00:37:17 00:01:53 00:34:24
169 148 Robert Marley 01:25:05 Danum Harriers M20-29 01:25:05 00:09:13 00:02:16 00:44:18 00:01:11 00:28:05
170 288 Penny Ellis 01:25:25 Stafford tri club F40-49 01:25:25 00:10:35 00:02:16 00:41:16 00:01:07 00:30:09
171 209 Andy Macdonald 01:25:41 M50-59 01:25:41 00:10:15 00:04:35 00:40:22 00:02:22 00:28:07
172 151 Philippa Jobling 01:25:55 F20-29 01:25:55 00:08:31 00:02:59 00:41:06 00:01:17 00:32:01
173 189 Patricia Swift 01:25:57 F60-69 01:25:57 00:11:17 00:01:48 00:40:03 00:01:13 00:31:35
174 125 01:26:34 Unknown 01:26:34 00:10:14 00:04:01 00:39:24 00:01:32 00:31:21
175 249 Tracy Gregory 01:26:34 High Peak Triathlon Club F50-59 01:26:34 00:13:47 00:03:07 00:37:33 00:01:54 00:30:13
176 180 William Harvey 01:26:40 M60-69 01:26:40 00:10:35 00:02:14 00:42:20 00:01:16 00:30:14
177 172 Emily Wong 01:26:47 F40-49 01:26:47 00:11:08 00:02:24 00:38:02 00:07:27 00:27:45
178 179 Kate Castanho 01:27:01 F30-39 01:27:01 00:10:37 00:02:54 00:41:52 00:01:55 00:29:41
179 297 Deanna Smith 01:27:07 F20-29 01:27:07 00:10:50 00:02:52 00:42:32 00:01:06 00:29:46
180 220 Matthew Stamps 01:27:12 M50-59 01:27:12 00:11:20 00:02:32 00:40:19 00:00:53 00:32:07
181 258 Rachel Jukes 01:27:13 F40-49 01:27:13 00:10:34 00:02:09 00:43:28 00:00:43 00:30:17
182 248 Samantha Lee 01:27:31 Nantwich Tri Club F40-49 01:27:31 00:11:48 00:02:58 00:40:06 00:01:41 00:30:57
183 194 Janeme Lam 01:28:06 F30-39 01:28:06 00:10:05 00:02:20 00:43:52 00:01:08 00:30:40
184 203 Anna Davies 01:28:11 F40-49 01:28:11 00:10:41 00:03:42 00:41:47 00:01:59 00:30:00
185 262 Sarah Alsop 01:30:00 F40-49 01:30:00 00:10:18 00:02:36 00:50:10 00:00:46 00:26:09
186 176 Jamie Linney 01:31:28 M40-49 01:31:28 00:09:42 00:03:36 00:40:12 00:02:16 00:35:40
187 226 David Hebb 01:31:31 Team New2tri M60-69 01:31:31 00:11:22 00:04:10 00:41:24 00:02:44 00:31:48
188 272 Jess Mackay 01:31:35 Stafford tri club F40-49 01:31:35 00:13:17 00:05:21 00:37:24 00:02:23 00:33:08
189 204 Charlotte Emmett 01:31:36 FJ 01:31:36 00:10:25 00:02:48 00:48:17 00:00:54 00:29:10
190 221 Sarah Teale 01:31:51 F40-49 01:31:51 00:11:18 00:03:45 00:47:10 00:01:05 00:28:31
191 139 Jane Daniels 01:32:03 F50-59 01:32:03 00:10:16 00:02:43 00:43:58 00:01:13 00:33:51
192 205 Sallyann Smith 01:32:39 Sheffield Tri Club F60-69 01:32:39 00:11:44 00:03:09 00:42:15 00:01:50 00:33:39
193 114 Claire Bradley 01:32:42 F40-49 01:32:42 00:07:59 00:02:57 00:46:09 00:00:56 00:34:38
194 213 Sara Lewis 01:32:57 Belper Ten Twenty F40-49 01:32:57 00:11:40 00:02:49 00:49:42 00:00:35 00:28:08
195 138 Vince Middleton 01:33:57 Ashbourne M50-59 01:33:57 00:09:10 00:05:23 00:43:18 00:00:56 00:35:08
196 238 Gerald Taylor 01:34:30 M60-69 01:34:30 00:12:38 00:02:48 00:42:38 00:01:52 00:34:33
197 291 Angelina Dyche 01:34:44 F40-49 01:34:44 00:10:40 00:04:25 00:45:51 00:01:55 00:31:51
198 143 Paula Wheatley 01:34:46 F50-59 01:34:46 00:09:41 00:02:31 00:47:02 00:01:14 00:34:15
199 210 Laura Hield-Ryder 01:34:54 F40-49 01:34:54 00:10:38 00:03:05 00:47:08 00:00:48 00:33:13
200 282 Diane Brooks 01:35:17 F40-49 01:35:17 00:09:46 00:03:16 00:42:44 00:01:08 00:38:22