Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1485 02:08:04 Martin Futter Finisher 08:57:50 31.39 km/h View Results
1529 02:21:28 James Wearn Finisher 08:48:58 28.42 km/h View Results
1436 02:23:02 Oliver Ricote Finisher 08:43:33 28.11 km/h View Results
1677 02:30:42 Simon Fraser Finisher 08:48:15 26.68 km/h View Results
1517 02:33:55 Adam Sargeant Finisher 09:00:17 26.12 km/h View Results
1325 02:34:44 Fiona Molloy Finisher 08:20:35 25.98 km/h View Results
1668 02:36:28 John Booth Finisher 08:48:14 25.69 km/h View Results
1477 02:42:10 Sarah Clow Finisher 09:02:12 24.79 km/h View Results
1483 02:42:12 Mark Firman-Andrews Finisher 09:02:10 24.78 km/h View Results
1500 02:47:51 Graham Jackson Finisher 09:01:42 23.95 km/h View Results
1362 02:48:23 James Curtis Finisher 08:09:17 23.87 km/h View Results
1519 02:49:56 Chris Servant Finisher 09:10:31 23.66 km/h View Results
1518 02:50:59 Ronald Sargeant Finisher 09:00:19 23.51 km/h View Results
1598 02:51:25 Jamie Warder Finisher 07:28:52 23.45 km/h View Results
1508 02:52:12 Karen Millar Finisher 08:57:53 23.34 km/h View Results
1507 02:52:15 David Millar Finisher 08:57:51 23.34 km/h View Results
1605 02:53:16 Peter Macintosh Finisher 08:40:13 23.20 km/h View Results
1701 02:53:53 Tim Smith Finisher 08:21:35 35.89 km/h View Results
1516 02:54:36 Andrew Rose Finisher 09:01:44 23.02 km/h View Results
1674 02:54:56 Stephen Dodd Finisher 09:12:44 22.98 km/h View Results
1614 02:58:52 James Leggett Finisher 08:57:54 22.47 km/h View Results
1480 02:58:53 Elin Davies Finisher 08:57:53 22.47 km/h View Results
1363 03:00:06 Matthew Thomas Finisher 07:52:08 22.32 km/h View Results
977 03:00:32 Craig Attmere Finisher 07:51:43 34.56 km/h View Results
1470 03:01:25 Davina Ball Finisher 09:00:19 22.16 km/h View Results
1606 03:02:44 Carol Miller Finisher 08:48:12 22.00 km/h View Results
1607 03:02:46 Neil Miller Finisher 08:48:14 22.00 km/h View Results
1397 03:04:14 Dennis Edwards Finisher 08:35:38 21.82 km/h View Results
1496 03:05:15 James Holmes Finisher 09:05:23 21.70 km/h View Results
1489 03:05:19 Stefan Gregson Finisher 09:05:24 21.69 km/h View Results
1689 03:05:36 Peter Woolf Finisher 09:25:54 21.66 km/h View Results
1420 03:05:43 Lone Michael Finisher 08:53:31 21.65 km/h View Results
1421 03:05:44 Matthew Michael Finisher 08:53:30 21.64 km/h View Results
1414 03:06:34 Richard Little Finisher 08:22:08 21.55 km/h View Results
1667 03:06:58 Paul Beland Finisher 09:06:32 21.50 km/h View Results
1468 03:07:54 Ian Armstrong Finisher 08:56:50 21.39 km/h View Results
1683 03:09:28 Ben Levett Finisher 07:48:10 21.22 km/h View Results
1377 03:12:35 Marian Roberts Finisher 08:30:19 20.87 km/h View Results
1386 03:12:39 Sara Brophy Finisher 08:45:08 20.87 km/h View Results
1442 03:12:40 Matt Russell Finisher 08:45:07 20.87 km/h View Results
1513 03:15:17 Christopher Pinkney Finisher 08:51:34 20.59 km/h View Results
1484 03:15:20 Nick Freitag Finisher 08:51:33 20.58 km/h View Results
1612 03:16:30 Paul Wilson Finisher 08:44:31 20.46 km/h View Results
1478 03:19:50 Dennis Colton Finisher 09:07:22 20.12 km/h View Results
1528 03:21:46 Jon Warner Finisher 09:11:06 19.92 km/h View Results
1479 03:21:51 Graeme Craig Finisher 09:11:02 19.92 km/h View Results
1490 03:21:54 Ian Guy Finisher 09:11:02 19.91 km/h View Results
1530 03:21:56 Sam Wigg Finisher 09:11:01 19.91 km/h View Results
1601 03:22:08 Oliver Barrett Finisher 09:01:07 19.89 km/h View Results
1419 03:22:12 Daniel Martin Finisher 09:00:59 19.88 km/h View Results