Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Mallory Park 2 up Triathlon

29 Sun

Sep
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13 Team Captain Tom Hattee 00:59:25 The Tri Harders Male / Male 00:59:25 00:09:50 00:00:28 00:30:25 00:00:23 00:18:17
2 21 Team Captain Jack Davis 01:05:05 Race Hub Triathlon Club Male / Male 01:05:05 00:11:35 00:00:57 00:32:12 00:00:53 00:19:26
3 63 Team Captain Andy Batkin 01:07:23 Mixed 01:07:23 00:11:41 00:00:54 00:33:31 00:00:48 00:20:26
4 81 Team Captain Corinne Moss 01:07:24 Do3 Female / Female 01:07:24 00:12:13 00:01:01 00:32:41 00:00:52 00:20:35
5 67 Team Captain Claire Shea-Simonds 01:07:50 Race Hub Triathlon Club Mixed 01:07:50 00:13:14 00:00:58 00:33:11 00:00:37 00:19:48
6 33 Team Captain Mark Booth 01:08:10 TeamMK Male / Male 01:08:10 00:12:23 00:01:22 00:30:40 00:00:42 00:23:02
7 1 Team Captain Timothy Griffiths 01:09:51 Male / Male 01:09:51 00:15:58 00:01:14 00:33:04 00:00:47 00:18:47
8 19 Team Captain Tom Payne 01:10:41 Race Rapid Male / Male 01:10:41 00:13:13 00:01:19 00:35:16 00:00:34 00:20:17
9 25 Team Captain Jon Reid 01:10:58 Race Rapid Male / Male 01:10:58 00:17:52 00:03:41 00:31:33 00:01:06 00:16:43
10 7 Team Captain Andy Lynch 01:12:37 52twelve Fitness Male / Male 01:12:37 00:15:12 00:01:59 00:33:55 00:00:47 00:20:44
11 79 Team Captain Sharon Taylor 01:12:39 Race Hub Triathlon Club Female / Female 01:12:39 00:13:47 00:01:31 00:34:43 00:00:52 00:21:44
12 35 Team Captain Harry Hammond 01:13:50 TeamMK Male / Male 01:13:50 00:13:00 00:01:18 00:37:53 00:01:52 00:19:46
13 49 Team Captain David Towey 01:13:54 Bedfordshire Road Cycling club Mixed 01:13:54 00:12:40 00:00:54 00:36:12 00:00:55 00:23:11
14 5 Team Captain Jason Mckinnon 01:13:59 Team Pool Care Male / Male 01:13:59 00:13:10 00:01:50 00:34:58 00:01:06 00:22:53
15 73 Team Captain Ella Beard 01:15:17 Absolute Tri Female / Female 01:15:17 00:12:19 00:00:35 00:39:15 00:00:44 00:22:22
16 27 Team Captain Michael Plochi 01:15:39 TeamMK Male / Male 01:15:39 00:14:51 00:01:48 00:35:46 00:01:07 00:22:05
17 43 Team Captain Chris Beck 01:17:18 Coventry Triathletes / Tri Anglia Mixed 01:17:18 00:15:17 00:01:49 00:37:16 00:00:39 00:22:15
18 23 Team Captain Jeremy Emmett 01:17:43 Do3 Male / Male 01:17:43 00:19:00 00:00:58 00:35:07 00:00:58 00:21:39
19 69 Team Captain Linda Whitelegg 01:19:29 1485 Tri Club Mixed 01:19:29 00:17:19 00:01:23 00:36:15 00:00:48 00:23:41
20 15 Team Captain Nicholas Adams 01:20:24 Ketton Panthers Male / Male 01:20:24 00:15:28 00:02:31 00:39:47 00:00:37 00:22:00
21 29 Team Captain Thomas Hodgson 01:21:42 TeamMK Male / Male 01:21:42 00:15:55 00:03:33 00:42:05 00:00:52 00:19:16
22 51 Team Captain Karol Stopa 01:21:46 Mixed 01:21:46 00:15:58 00:01:57 00:39:13 00:01:06 00:23:31
23 37 Team Captain Jason Lee 01:21:53 TeamMK Male / Male 01:21:53 00:14:57 00:01:43 00:35:29 00:01:59 00:27:43
24 41 Team Captain Bridget Philpott 01:21:55 Northgate Tri Mixed 01:21:55 00:17:10 00:02:00 00:39:46 00:01:04 00:21:52
25 59 Team Captain Sarah Johns 01:23:03 4Life Tri Club Mixed 01:23:03 00:17:11 00:01:45 00:38:54 00:01:45 00:23:27
26 3 Team Captain Scott Newbold 01:24:12 Male / Male 01:24:12 00:15:03 00:01:38 00:40:27 00:00:58 00:26:04
27 9 Team Captain Lea Besson 01:25:35 Wreake runners Male / Male 01:25:35 00:18:33 00:02:11 00:41:01 00:01:23 00:22:25
28 83 Team Captain Hannah Karas 01:26:52 Female / Female 01:26:52 00:17:49 00:02:34 00:42:49 00:00:34 00:23:04
29 47 Team Captain Craig Walker 01:28:04 Rugby Triathlon Club Mixed 01:28:04 00:14:14 00:01:45 00:39:51 00:00:58 00:31:14
30 31 Team Captain Paul Greenhaugh 01:29:38 TeamMK Male / Male 01:29:38 00:18:26 00:02:46 00:42:48 00:01:23 00:24:11
31 55 Team Captain Ant Collins 01:35:08 Mixed 01:35:08 00:19:55 00:01:31 00:41:10 00:01:07 00:31:24
32 71 Team Captain Lilli Peters 01:37:34 TeamMK Mixed 01:37:34 00:20:47 00:03:05 00:46:06 00:03:01 00:24:33
33 87 Team Captain Tracey Harris 01:38:00 TeamMK Female / Female 01:38:00 00:19:41 00:03:20 00:46:37 00:00:59 00:27:21
34 75 Team Captain Khloe Campbell 01:44:09 Race Rapid Female / Female 01:44:09 00:19:34 00:04:03 00:53:19 00:02:02 00:25:08
35 39 Team Captain Slav Wojcik 01:44:53 Team New2tri Mixed 01:44:53 00:23:01 00:03:11 00:47:11 00:02:10 00:29:18
36 17 Team Captain Peter Catlow 01:45:39 CATCLUB Male / Male 01:45:39 00:27:40 00:04:25 00:45:05 00:02:02 00:26:25
37 89 Team Captain Julie Long 01:52:24 TeamMK Female / Female 01:52:24 00:23:49 00:06:58 00:49:25 00:02:49 00:29:21
38 85 Team Captain Emma Livesey 01:58:15 TeamMK Female / Female 01:58:15 00:25:54 00:03:23 00:55:22 00:01:47 00:31:48