Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Essex 100 2019

01 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1660 02:18:42 James Henderson Finisher 08:32:50 26.82 km/h View Results
5999 02:18:42 Jim Spurgeon Finisher 08:32:49 26.82 km/h View Results
5893 02:28:56 Jack Moreline Finisher 08:57:07 24.98 km/h View Results
1548 02:31:49 Mark Collett Finisher 08:37:50 24.50 km/h View Results
5393 02:32:48 Steve Last Finisher 08:40:41 24.35 km/h View Results
5953 02:32:51 Stuart Rider Finisher 08:40:39 24.34 km/h View Results
1903 02:35:24 Degennaro Franco Finisher 09:00:42 23.94 km/h View Results
5974 02:37:33 Chris Servant Finisher 09:10:11 23.61 km/h View Results
5959 02:37:57 Jack Rolfe Finisher 08:43:16 23.55 km/h View Results
1519 02:38:24 Mark Burchett Finisher 08:43:16 23.48 km/h View Results
5895 02:46:52 Mke Morley Finisher 08:29:24 22.29 km/h View Results
1593 02:46:54 Anthony Evans Finisher 08:29:21 22.29 km/h View Results
5524 02:50:20 Michael Livermore Finisher 08:26:41 21.84 km/h View Results
5573 02:50:21 Peter Lloyd Finisher 08:26:38 21.84 km/h View Results
1562 02:55:27 Barry Crane Finisher 08:47:11 21.20 km/h View Results
1584 02:56:07 John Driscoll Finisher 08:40:39 21.12 km/h View Results
1568 02:56:41 Andrew Crucefix Finisher 08:18:33 21.05 km/h View Results
5448 02:56:53 Richard Lazenby Finisher 08:18:21 21.03 km/h View Results
5979 02:57:07 Simon Shaw Finisher 08:47:09 21.00 km/h View Results
5982 02:57:29 David Smith Finisher 09:10:12 20.96 km/h View Results
303 02:57:30 Rachel Alder Finisher 09:10:09 20.96 km/h View Results
1567 03:00:30 Matt Crow Finisher 09:02:51 20.61 km/h View Results
1620 03:02:16 Chris Flint Finisher 08:43:28 20.41 km/h View Results
1621 03:02:19 Sophia Flint Finisher 08:43:26 20.40 km/h View Results
5957 03:06:15 Gary Rogers Finisher 08:57:05 19.97 km/h View Results
1906 03:10:43 Grahame Pursey Finisher 09:10:17 19.51 km/h View Results
1000 03:14:04 Paul Bagguley Finisher 08:26:36 19.17 km/h View Results
1244 03:15:44 Louise Baker Finisher 08:51:23 19.01 km/h View Results
5987 03:16:46 Paul Smith Finisher 08:41:16 18.91 km/h View Results
1873 03:16:47 Tracey Wright Finisher 08:41:13 18.90 km/h View Results
1453 03:17:12 Robert Bartlett Finisher 08:40:47 18.86 km/h View Results
1904 03:18:56 David Doley Finisher 08:37:45 18.70 km/h View Results
1626 03:19:57 Nicole Frisby Finisher 08:58:41 32.71 km/h View Results
1628 03:20:00 Jamie Funnell Finisher 08:58:40 32.70 km/h View Results
1534 03:23:49 Adam Capel Finisher 09:01:37 18.25 km/h View Results
1639 03:23:55 Sarah Grimsey Finisher 09:10:14 18.24 km/h View Results
1696 03:23:57 Jackie Kirk Finisher 09:10:13 18.24 km/h View Results
1637 03:24:55 Laurence Gray Finisher 09:00:29 18.15 km/h View Results
1691 03:25:08 Kieron King Finisher 08:57:06 18.13 km/h View Results
1860 03:25:10 Christopher Wilson Finisher 08:57:05 18.13 km/h View Results
944 03:25:13 Nick Bache Finisher 08:57:01 18.13 km/h View Results
5800 03:27:51 Paul Mcdonald Finisher 08:26:42 17.90 km/h View Results
1905 03:27:52 Phil Overton Finisher 08:26:40 17.90 km/h View Results
5972 03:29:31 Louise Scottt Finisher 08:43:23 17.76 km/h View Results
5506 03:31:10 Chris Lingi Finisher 08:43:21 17.62 km/h View Results
5916 03:32:45 Kas Omer Finisher 08:26:30 17.49 km/h View Results
5894 03:32:47 Barry Morgan Finisher 08:26:29 17.48 km/h View Results
1907 03:33:22 Pamela Harris Finisher 09:10:33 17.43 km/h View Results
1908 03:33:25 Jet-Jammeke Grommel Finisher 09:10:31 17.43 km/h View Results
1675 03:34:50 Liviu Ionita Finisher 08:32:52 30.44 km/h View Results