Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Fambridge Yacht Haven Triathlon 2019

14 Sun

Jul
North Fambridge
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 330 Luke Kavanagh 04:20:29 Tri London Male Senior 04:20:29 00:37:55 00:01:00 02:25:31 00:00:24 01:15:38
2 372 Tim Hurst 04:28:16 Male Senior 04:28:16 00:37:35 00:00:55 02:25:47 00:00:32 01:23:26
3 365 Mark Westbrook 04:41:38 ETE Racing Male Senior 04:41:38 00:44:09 00:00:39 02:25:22 00:00:31 01:30:55
4 355 Ben Short 04:42:17 Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Male Senior 04:42:17 00:44:29 00:01:04 02:33:29 00:00:41 01:22:32
5 325 Ali Henson 04:52:22 Born2tri Male Vet 04:52:22 00:37:47 00:01:00 02:31:44 00:00:37 01:41:13
6 313 Thomas Coombes 04:54:46 TriLondon Male Senior 04:54:46 00:37:34 00:01:00 02:41:19 00:00:37 01:34:13
7 334 Ben Luget 04:55:51 Tri London Male Vet 04:55:51 00:38:03 00:02:27 02:41:01 00:01:04 01:33:15
8 323 Robert Hastings 04:56:22 Precision Race Team Male Senior 04:56:22 00:35:02 00:01:18 02:48:59 00:02:19 01:28:41
9 315 Dave Copland 04:57:02 Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 04:57:02 00:45:33 00:01:00 02:38:58 00:00:52 01:30:38
10 301 Team Team Doe 04:57:39 Relay 04:57:39 00:39:15 00:00:41 02:46:36 00:00:33 01:30:33
11 373 Stuart Parkhurst 04:58:44 Male Vet 04:58:44 00:44:50 00:00:41 02:44:55 00:00:50 01:27:25
12 363 Jon Warren 05:00:21 Havering Tri Male Senior 05:00:21 01:00:57 00:02:05 02:32:54 00:01:15 01:23:08
13 353 Nick Shay 05:00:28 Triathlon Europe Male Vet 05:00:28 00:44:51 00:01:55 02:49:14 00:00:43 01:23:44
14 350 Stuart Rylance 05:05:22 Male Senior 05:05:22 00:41:45 00:01:45 02:48:53 00:01:05 01:31:52
15 370 Matthew Jacobs 05:10:06 Male Senior 05:10:06 00:42:50 00:01:50 02:26:33 00:00:44 01:58:06
16 352 Wesley Scott 05:11:00 Male Senior 05:11:00 00:44:49 00:02:59 02:48:04 00:01:10 01:33:56
17 319 Catherine Eames 05:16:03 Tri London Female Senior 05:16:03 00:37:25 00:00:50 02:54:10 00:00:53 01:42:43
18 364 Richard Webster 05:16:56 Woodbridge Shufflers RC Male Vet 05:16:56 00:52:03 00:01:53 02:44:05 00:01:03 01:37:50
19 337 Roslyn Mcginty 05:18:03 Tri London Female Vet 05:18:03 00:49:08 00:01:55 02:45:05 00:00:55 01:40:58
20 343 Alexander Pennington 05:18:42 Male Senior 05:18:42 00:41:24 00:00:43 02:43:29 00:00:40 01:52:23
21 327 Simon Irons 05:20:33 Ashbourne Triathletes Male Vet 05:20:33 00:42:29 00:01:47 02:50:10 00:00:51 01:45:13
22 332 Andrew Kitson 05:20:54 Harlow Tri Male Vet 05:20:54 00:35:24 00:01:36 03:02:33 00:01:03 01:40:16
23 366 Tobe Windsor 05:22:54 Male Vet 05:22:54 00:52:20 00:01:47 02:45:42 00:01:00 01:42:03
24 344 Kevin Peters 05:23:28 Male Vet 05:23:28 00:41:47 00:02:21 02:57:35 00:01:22 01:40:20
25 310 David Brook 05:25:50 OBCC Male Vet 05:25:50 00:52:51 00:02:31 02:46:19 00:01:47 01:42:19
26 312 Luke Bullock 05:26:27 Male Senior 05:26:27 00:47:07 00:01:53 02:53:40 00:01:21 01:42:24
27 349 Riley Richardson 05:28:35 Army Triathlon Association Male Senior 05:28:35 00:57:16 00:00:45 02:54:43 00:00:32 01:35:16
28 342 Chris Owen 05:30:28 Male Senior 05:30:28 00:48:29 00:01:49 02:51:43 00:01:23 01:47:02
29 305 Kenny Anderson 05:33:12 WV Tri Male Vet 05:33:12 00:56:47 00:01:44 02:54:34 00:00:50 01:39:15
30 369 Robert Wright 05:35:06 Male Senior 05:35:06 00:45:06 00:01:37 02:56:17 00:00:46 01:51:17
31 320 Rob Fleet 05:36:49 Male Vet 05:36:49 00:55:39 00:02:50 02:42:06 00:01:34 01:54:39
32 357 Ray Spreadbury 05:40:08 Male Vet 05:40:08 00:58:10 00:02:21 02:56:17 00:01:06 01:42:12
33 371 Caspar Le Fana 05:40:33 Male Senior 05:40:33 01:01:14 00:04:30 03:04:42 00:04:13 01:25:52
34 335 Florent Marrou 05:43:47 Greenwich Tritons Male Senior 05:43:47 00:45:08 00:02:35 02:53:15 00:01:02 02:01:44
35 367 Richard Withers 05:48:17 Male Vet 05:48:17 00:52:37 00:03:38 03:01:30 00:01:10 01:49:20
36 309 Clare Boston 05:57:52 East Essex Triathlon Club Female Vet 05:57:52 00:37:47 00:02:30 03:10:38 00:01:53 02:05:02
37 311 Toby Bryant 05:59:17 Male Senior 05:59:17 00:49:31 00:01:33 03:15:52 00:00:50 01:51:28
38 351 Paul Schroder 06:02:02 Harlow Tri Club Male Senior 06:02:02 00:55:28 00:02:18 03:15:36 00:01:10 01:47:28
39 304 Team Who The Dickens Organises Their Own Stag-Do And Ma 06:02:34 Relay 06:02:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:00 01:54:17
40 314 Hannah Cooper 06:02:55 Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior 06:02:55 00:47:19 00:01:39 03:17:52 00:00:57 01:55:05
41 368 Thomas Penso 06:04:12 Male Senior 06:04:12 00:56:40 00:01:20 02:59:09 00:00:56 02:06:06
42 358 Damon Stephens 06:07:07 Clarks Runners Male Vet 06:07:07 01:04:14 00:03:36 03:03:41 00:02:46 01:52:48
43 360 Jo Sullivan 06:08:20 East Essex Triathlon Club Female Vet 06:08:20 01:10:01 00:02:26 03:12:45 00:01:25 01:41:41
44 331 Louise Kedge 06:09:09 Harlow Tri Club Female Senior 06:09:09 00:47:21 00:01:26 03:09:23 00:00:35 02:10:21
45 318 Paul Doe 06:09:44 Male Vet 06:09:44 00:48:30 00:02:25 03:02:56 00:01:20 02:14:32
46 361 Veronique Surry 06:14:58 Female Senior 06:14:58 01:01:55 00:04:36 03:26:27 00:01:03 01:40:55
47 341 Gail Nicholls 06:18:20 Harlow Tri Club Female Vet 06:18:20 00:51:52 00:01:57 03:24:11 00:01:07 01:59:12
48 302 Team Team 1066 Tri-Stag Representing The.Triathlon.Doc 06:23:56 Relay 06:23:56 01:11:25 00:00:42 03:13:21 00:03:09 01:55:17
49 345 Andrew Pratt 06:25:46 Chalkwell Redcaps Male Vet 06:25:46 01:01:54 00:05:33 03:14:18 00:02:18 02:01:42
50 316 Steve Denby 06:26:55 Male Vet 06:26:55 00:52:52 00:03:17 03:30:52 00:01:27 01:58:25