Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of Wessex Stage 3 2019

27 Mon

May
Langport
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2 07:57:01 Musa Adamu 08:11:57 21.01 km/h View Results
3 08:03:53 Nathanael Ahearn 08:09:38 20.71 km/h View Results
4 08:33:51 Padraig Ahearne 08:09:33 19.50 km/h View Results
5 04:01:34 John Allan 08:08:00 25.09 km/h View Results
6 04:25:34 Richard Anders 08:00:33 22.82 km/h View Results
10 08:48:18 Gary Andrews 08:09:44 18.97 km/h View Results
11 04:24:43 Natalia Andreyeva 08:03:58 22.89 km/h View Results
12 09:03:03 Louisa Ansell 08:05:54 18.45 km/h View Results
13 08:03:59 Tim Ansell 08:08:02 20.70 km/h View Results
14 06:55:25 Adam Anstey 08:03:58 24.12 km/h View Results
15 07:58:52 Steve Armitage 08:02:24 20.92 km/h View Results
19 08:16:38 Mark Ashton-Rigby 08:03:54 20.18 km/h View Results
23 07:58:51 Caspar Atkinson 08:02:24 20.93 km/h View Results
25 05:10:06 Melanie Avery 08:09:42 19.54 km/h View Results
26 08:23:11 Robert Bailward 08:02:34 19.91 km/h View Results
27 08:33:18 Andrew Bain 08:12:03 19.52 km/h View Results
28 04:29:35 Rachel Baker 08:05:55 22.48 km/h View Results
29 04:29:35 Ashley Baker 08:05:54 22.48 km/h View Results
31 04:22:24 Nathan Bale 08:03:47 23.09 km/h View Results
32 07:40:42 James Balfour 08:00:26 21.75 km/h View Results
36 04:52:22 Ben Bareham 08:03:51 20.73 km/h View Results
37 09:32:02 Randal Barker 08:09:38 17.52 km/h View Results
38 08:23:25 Nick Barker 08:12:03 19.90 km/h View Results
39 06:55:34 Stephen Barnett 08:03:50 24.11 km/h View Results
40 08:27:25 Stuart Barrow 08:08:02 19.75 km/h View Results
41 07:40:07 Paul Bartlett 08:08:05 21.78 km/h View Results
44 06:10:59 Geoffrey Bates 08:09:34 16.33 km/h View Results
45 08:14:41 Mike Batten 08:05:52 20.26 km/h View Results
46 07:23:30 Andrew Baverstock 08:08:13 22.59 km/h View Results
48 06:08:46 Michael Beadel 08:08:11 16.43 km/h View Results
50 08:42:18 Louis Beardsworth 08:12:04 19.18 km/h View Results
52 06:20:45 Adrian Beer 08:00:32 26.32 km/h View Results
53 06:10:11 Tom Begg 08:00:26 27.07 km/h View Results
54 05:09:58 Mary Benner 08:09:46 19.55 km/h View Results
55 07:23:35 Tomasz Benrot 08:00:27 22.59 km/h View Results
56 07:49:24 Stuart Berry 08:05:59 21.35 km/h View Results
59 07:42:03 Andrew Biggs 08:09:36 21.69 km/h View Results
61 08:48:22 John Bishop 08:09:45 18.96 km/h View Results
62 08:23:41 Robert Blackburn 08:09:39 19.89 km/h View Results
64 07:21:48 Kevin Boddy 08:03:47 22.68 km/h View Results
66 08:23:38 Dave Borthwick 08:09:39 19.90 km/h View Results
70 04:31:58 Ian Brannighan 08:05:53 22.28 km/h View Results
73 07:49:47 Helen Bridgman 08:06:02 21.33 km/h View Results
75 05:11:04 Joost Brok 08:12:02 19.48 km/h View Results
76 05:50:57 Dawn Brooks 08:08:07 17.27 km/h View Results
79 07:24:39 Jeremy Brown 08:12:11 22.53 km/h View Results
80 07:33:23 Jenny Brown 08:05:49 22.10 km/h View Results
82 07:53:48 Jamie Brunning 08:05:53 21.15 km/h View Results
83 07:59:27 Tom Bukowski 08:03:46 20.90 km/h View Results
84 08:01:16 Edward Bull 08:11:59 20.82 km/h View Results